Alfabetische lijst (2177 items)

 

 

Aachen (Duitsland – Römerhof Burtscheid) * 27/12/16
Aalst (Brusselsesteenweg) * 26/12/9
Aalst (Erembodegem)
Aalst (Gijzegem – klooster)
Aalst (Gijzegem – Pachthofstraat)
Aalst (Moorsel – Waverstraat) 8/5/14
Aalst (Moorsel) 12/10/8
Aalst (Mylbeek) 26/9/8
Aalst (Onze Lieve Vrouwplein zonder nummer) 4/1/13
Aalst (rusthuis) 30/7/9
Aalter (Kattewegel) 16/7/14
Aalter (Poeke – kostschool Sint-Vincentius) 28/11/9
Aalter (Poeke) 30/11/8
Aarschot (Rillaar)- Diestsesteenweg 27/11/8
Aarschot (Bloemsehoeve) 26/7/12
Aarschot (Diestsestraat) 21/9/9
Aarschot (Gelrode) 27/11/8
Aarschot (Rillaar – Hompelstraat) 11/7/9
Aarschot (Rillaar – Kortakker) * 11/7/9
Aarschot (Rillaar – Montenaken) 27/11/8
Aarschot (Rillaar – Mottestraat) 27/11/8
Aarschot (Rillaar) 13/7/9
Aarschot (Wolfsdonk – Senatorlaan) * 27/11/8
Aarschot (Wolfsdonk – Weybroekstraat) * 27/11/8
Aarschot – Grotstraat * 20/11/8
AE Alphen Nbr (Nederland – Chaamseweg) 11/9/13
AE Alphen Nbr (Nederland) 4/9/13
Affligem (Essene) 15/11/15
Affligem (Hekelgem) 15/8/9
Affligem (Teralfene) * 23/9/8
Aiseau-Presles 30/7/9
Alken (Lindestraat) * 19/11/8
Alken (retraitehuis) 7/11/9
Alken (Ter Koest) 28/6/18
Alveringem (Beveren aan de Ijzer) * 14/11/10
Alveringem (Hoogstade – Kerkstraat) * 17/4/10
Alveringem (Hoogstade – Kloosterstraat) * 17/4/10
Alveringem (Hoogstadestraat) * 11/8/13
Alveringem (Izenbergestraat 110) * 9/8/9
Alveringem (Izenbergestraat 62) * 9/8/9
Alveringem (Leisele) *
Alveringem (Oude Kapellesteenweg) * 9/8/9
Alveringem (Oudekapellesteenweg 3) * 12/8/13
Alveringem (Stavele) * 11/7/15
Amay (Ombret) * 23/11/9
Amel (Frans: Amblève) (deelgemeente Herresbach ) 2/9/11
Andenne (Coutisse) 3/6/18
Andenne (Sclaigneaux) 25/9/8
Andenne (Sclaigneaux) 9/11/8
Andenne (Sclayn) 14/9/14
Andenne (Thon) 28/5/18
Anhée (Bioul – Rue Doumont) 18/2/9
Anhée (Bioul – Rue Rouchat 26/7/18
Anhée (Maredsous) * 19/2/16
Anhée (Rue de Sosoye) * 13/11/11
Anhée (Sosoye) * 19/2/16
Ans (Alleur) * 26/9/8
Ans 4/12/8
Antwerpen ( achter de Sint-Pauluskerk) * 29/9/8
Antwerpen ( Hemelstraat) 29/9/8
Antwerpen (Begijnhof – Rodestraat) 14/12/14
Antwerpen (Berchem – Jan Breydelstraat) 28/12/9
Antwerpen (Berchem) *
Antwerpen (Berendrecht) 17/4/9
   Antwerpen (Borgerhout – Lange Congostraat) 29/4/18
Antwerpen (Borgerhout – Lanteernhofstraat) 19/8/14
Antwerpen (Borgerhout) 4/1/10
Antwerpen (Deurne) 27/8/10
Antwerpen (Ekeren – Donk) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (Ekeren – Kloosterstraat) 28/6/13
Antwerpen (Ekeren) 19/4/15
Antwerpen (Ekeren- St. Lambertussinstituut) 26/8/9
Antwerpen (Handschoenmarkt 4) * 6/1/17
Antwerpen (Hoboken – Krugerstraat) 26/12/12
Antwerpen (Hoboken – Oudestraat) 30/10/12
Antwerpen (Hoboken) 2/10/8
Antwerpen (Hobokenstraat 9) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (Houtkaai 25) * 23/1/13
Antwerpen (Jan van Lierdestraat 6-8) 15/12/14
Antwerpen (Kapelstraat 2) 29/1/10
Antwerpen (Kapucijnenkerk) 5/1/18
Antwerpen (Kiel – Waarlooshofstraat 9) * 22/12/12
Antwerpen (Leeuwenstraat) 15/12/14
Antwerpen (Londenstraat) 30/1/15
Antwerpen (Mas – Expo heilige plaatsen) * 14/12/14
Antwerpen (Merksem) 25/8/12
Antwerpen (Niel) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (OLV Kathedraal) * 15/8/11
Antwerpen (Oudesteenweg) 21/8/9
Antwerpen (Rodestraat) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (Sint-Jacobskerk) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (Sint-Rochusstraat) 6/11/10
Antwerpen (Sint-Wilibrordus) 14/8/9
Antwerpen (Torfbrug) 15/12/14
Antwerpen (Van Schoonbekestraat) 9/11/10
Antwerpen (Vekestraat 32/10) 15/12/14
Antwerpen (Wilrijk – Kolonel Slaterplein) 30/12/9
Antwerpen – Wijnegem (Kasteellei) 14/11/12
Antwerpen-Wijnegem 16/9/9
Anzegem (Ingooigem)
Anzegem (Kerk Sint-Jan-Baptist en Eligius) 18/11/8
Anzegem (Tiegem – Arnolduspark)
Anzegem (Tiegem – Kapellestraat)
Anzegem (Vichte) 13/8/9
Ardooie (Kaaistraat) 18/8/11
Ardooie (Bloemgatstraat) 27/12/11
Ardooie (Brugsebaan 10) 4/1/13
Ardooie (de tasse) 22/7/14
Ardooie (Het Veld) 17/12/11
Ardooie (kerk) 22/7/14
Ardooie (Lampernissestraat 5) 4/1/13
Ardooie (Legestraat 12) 4/1/13
Ardooie (naam: Gapaard) * 22/9/8
Ardooie (Patrijzenstraat) 27/12/11
Ardooie (Patrijzenstraat) 6/4/17
Ardooie (Pompoenstraat) 27/12/11
Ardooie (Roeselarestraat ?) 14/8/12
Ardooie (Sint-Maartensveldstraat) 27/12/11
Ardooie (Sprietstraat) 27/12/11
Arendonk (Grotstraat) 4/1/13
Arendonk (Kloosterbaan 5) 4/1/13
Arendonk 25/9/8
As (Niel-bij-As) * 22/9/8
Assenede (Bassevelde Assenedestraat 18) 26/12/9
Assenede (Hollekensstraat) 4/6/13
Assenede (Meelstraat) 4/6/13
Assesse (Crupet – route) 2/4/12
Assesse (Crupet) * 23/9/8
Assesse (Maillen) 23/6/13
Ath (Aat – Rue de Saint-Martin) * 3/7/16
Ath (Institut Saint Francois de Sales) 2/4/14
Ath (Isières)
Ath (Moulbaix) 3/7/16
Ath (Villers-Saint-Amand)
Attert (Post) 26/9/8
Aubange (Battincourt) 22/12/14
Aubel 14/5/12
Auschwitz (Polen) * 20/8/12
Avelgem (College)
Avelgem (Kerkhove) 23/11/08
Avelgem (Knobbelstraat)
Avelgem (Outryve) 26/6/11
Avelgem (Rvt St-Vincentius)
Baarle-Nassau (Nijhoven- Nederland) * 1/8/9
Baelen (Membach)
Baguio (Philippijnen) 30/9/13
Balen (Halflochtdijk) 29/1/10
Balen (Neet – Schoorheide) 7/1/10
Balen (Steenweg op Leopoldsburg) 31/8/13
Balen-Wezel 23/9/8
Bande 1/10/8
Banholt (Nederland) 13/2/16
Barvaux – Juzaine 8/2/18
Barvaux-Durbuy (Petite Somme) * 13/10/15
Barvaux-Durbuy (Place aux Foires) * 20/7/15
Bassenge 22/9/8
Bastogne (Bourcy) 1/10/8
Bastogne (Hardigny chapelle) * 2/9/12
Bastogne (Hardigny grotte) * 2/9/12
Bastogne (Longvilly) * 1/10/8
Bastogne (Porte de Trève) * 2/9/12
Bastogne (Rachamps) 1/10/8
Bastogne (Rue des Remparts) * 2/9/12
Bastogne 1/10/8
Bastogne War Museum 13/4/14
Büllingen (F Bullange) – KRINKELT-ROCHERATH 15/8/9
Bütgenbach (Weywertz) 22/8/11
Beaumont
Beauraing (Castel Sainte-Marie) * 23/8/12
Beauraing (Feschaux) * 30/7/9
Beauraing (Froidfontaine) * 26/9/8
Beauraing (Pro Maria) * 23/8/9
Beauraing (Revogne) * 23/8/9
Beauraing (Rue de Givet) 21/8/15
Beauraing (Vonêche) 1/3/10
Beauraing * 26/9/8
Beernem (Oedelem) 4/10/13
Beernem (Oedelgem) 18/2/9
Beernem (Stationsstraat 70) 18/7/9
Beernem (Tinhoutstraat) 8/9/9
Beerse (Antwerpsesteenweg) 25/3/18
Beerse (Echelpoelpark) * 30/11/12
Beerse (Oostmalseweg) * 26/1/13
Beerse (Pastoriestraat) * 19/1/13
Beerse (Sint-Lambertuskerk) * 17/7/13
Beersel (Alsemberg – kathedraal – Pastoor Bolsstraat 37) 11/7/9
Begijnendijk (Betekom)
Bekkevoort ( Meutelstraat) 30/11/10
Bekkevoort ( Oude Tiensebaan) 30/11/10
Bekkevoort (Leemkuilstraat) 20/8/15
Bekkevoort (Molenbeek-Wersbeek – Tiensebaan) * 12/7/9
Bekkevoort (Molenbeek-Wersbeek) * 23/9/8
Bekkevoort (Steenberg 21) * 20/8/15
Bekkevoort (Steenberg 21a) * 23/8/15
Bekkevoort (Tiensesteenweg)
Bekkevoort (Zelliksebaan) 20/8/15
Belsele (Puivelde) 22/9/12
Bercheux 1/10/8
Bergues (Noord-Frankrijk) 25/7/10
Beringen (Beverlo) – Korspel 28/6/16
Beringen (Heidebloemstraat) 23/8/15
Beringen (Koersel)
Beringen (Paal – Azaleastraat 48 b2) 20/9/9
Beringen (Paal – Azaleastraat 52) 20/9/9
Beringen (Paal – Azaleastraat 54) 20/9/9
Beringen (Paal – Beverlosesteenweg 269) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Beverlosesteenweg 279) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Beverlosesteenweg 333) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Beverlosesteenweg 54) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Broekkantstraat 23) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Buitingsstraat 16) 26/12/9
Beringen (Paal – Busselbergstraat 37) 26/12/09
Beringen (Paal – Tervant) 20/9/9
Beringen (Paal)
Beringen – Beverlo (Sint-Theodardus) 2/9/15
Berlaar (Heikant – Schoolvilla) 7/7/14
Berlaar (Heikant) 11/9/9
Berlaar (Legrellestraat 39) 4/1/13
Berlaar (Zusters H. Hart van Maria) 6/11/9
Berlare (Kapelleplein) 6/6/10
Berloz (Rosoux-Crenwick – Joseph Woutersstraat 74)
Berloz (Rosoux-Crenwick) 18/7/9
Berloz (Rosoux-Crenwick) Joseph Woutersstraat * 2/8/9
Berloz (Rosoux-Crenwick) Joseph Woutersstraat 16 * 2/8/9
Berloz (Rosoux-Crenwick) Rue Jules Goffin * 2/8/9
Berloz (Rue Emile Muselle 2) * 12/7/13
Bertem (Klooster, school) 16/10/9
Bertem (Oude Baan 130) * 12/8/9
Bertem (Tervuursesteenweg tegenover huis nr. 323) 1/3/11
Bertem(Oude baan 125) * 9/8/9
Bertogne 1/10/8
Bertrix 1/10/8
Bever (Biévène – Poreel) 8/9/9
Bever (Biévène)
Bever (Burght) 5/1/13
Beveren (Melsele – rusthuis Briels) 31/10/12
Beveren (Melsele) 8/11/9
Beveren 29/9/8
Beveren-Waas (Melsele – Gaverland) 28/3/15
Bièvre (Bellefontaine) 18/11/8
Bièvre (Petit-Fays) 11/8/9
Bierbeek (Bisschoppenstraat) 23/6/13
Bierbeek (Lovenjoel-Keizerstraat) * 10/6/18
Bierbeek (Psychiatrisch centrum) 14/7/9
Bierbeek (Ruisbroekstraat-Bergstraat) 10/6/18
Bierbeek (Vinaafstraat) 19/11/10
Bilzen (Eigenbilzen – Sint-Ursulakerk) 20/5/15
Bilzen (Hoelbeek) 1/9/9
Bilzen (Hospitaalstraat) 23/6/11
Bilzen (Munsterbilzen – kerk) 7/8/18
Bilzen (Rosmeer) 2/1/18
Bilzen (Waltwilder)
Bilzen (Wilderpark) 1/9/9
Binche – Bray 16/5/12
Binche 21/8/9
Blankenberge (Breydelstraat) * 7/7/18
Blankenberge (Koning Albert I-laan) * 6/4/15
Blankenberge (Molenstraat) * 13/8/9
Blankenberge (Sint-Rochuskerk) * 23/7/11
Blieberg (Montzen) 12/2/12
Blieberg (Moresnet – Chapelle) 25/5/14
Blieberg (Moresnet – Eglise Saint-Remy) 1/9/15
Blieberg (Moresnet) 23/11/9
Bocholt (Dambrugstraat) 12/2/18
Bocholt (Reppel) 18/8/9
Boechout (Borsbeeksesteenweg) 27/11/13
Boechout 15/8/15
Boedapest (Hongarije) 29/7/9
Bonheiden 19/11/8
Bonn (Duitsland – Mariën Hospital) * 10/12/16
Boom (Maria ommegang) 6/11/9
Boom 25/9/8
Borgloon (Bommershoven – Boomstraat 88) 13/6/15
Borgloon (Colenstraat) * 20/5/13
Borgloon (Hoepertingen – Helshovenstraat ) * 12/2/9
Borgloon (Kuttekoven) 12/6/9
Borgloon (Pensionaat Sint-Jozef) 26/12/9
Borlgoon (Hoepertingen – Daalhofstraat) * 21/11/9
Bornem (Branst) 30/9/8
Bornem (Sint-Jozefskliniek) 14/8/9
Bornem (Wintam – Eduard De Blockstraat) * 12/12/8
Borsbeek (Doolweg) 20/6/15
Borsbeek 30/3/10
Bosnië-Herzegovina (Medugorje) * 10/6/18
Bouillon (Rochehaut – Frahan) * 24/4/18
Bouillon (Poupehan – F Pouphan) * 1/10/8
Bouillon (Ucimont) 1/10/8
Bouillon 27/9/08
Boutersem (Dorpsstraat) *
Boutersem (Kerkom – Bergstraat) *
Boutersem (Kerkom – Kumtichstraat) * 12/8/9
Boutersem (Roosbeek – Tiensesteenweg 110) 18/4/15
Braga (Portugal) 18/6/12
Braine-l’Alleud (Eigenbrakel – Soeurs de Marie) 13/11/9
Braine-l’Alleud (Eigenbrakel) – Lillois-Witterzée * 13/11/9
Braine-l’Alleud (Eigenbrakel) – Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaac * 13/11/9
Braine-le-Château * 10/4/12
Brakel (Michelbeke) 28/2/13
Brakel (Nederbrakel)
Brakel (Opbrakel) 20/7/10
Brakel (Zegelsem)
Brasschaat (Bethanië) 7/1/10
Brasschaat (Henrilei) 7/1/10
Brasschaat (Maria-Ter-Heide Eikendreef) 7/2/15
Brasschaat (Maria-Ter-Heide Van Hemelrijklei) 7/1/10
Brasschaat (Rustoordlei) 23/9/8
Brassschaat (Bredabaan pastorie) 1/2/15
Brecht (Abdij OLV Nazareth) 5/3/18
Brecht (Overbroek – St-Willebrordusstraat) 21/4/10
Brecht 30/9/8
Breda (Nederland – klooster) 17/7/13
Breda (Nederland – St -Annakapel) 17/7/13
Bredene Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Ter-Duinen * 26/9/8
Bredene SAS (kerk St.-Jozef) * 2/11/11
Bredevoort (Nederland) 4/12/10
Bree 17/9/12
Brugelette (Attre)
Brugge (Begijnhof – De Wijngaard) * 21/7/9
Brugge (Begijnhof) * 21/7/9
Brugge (Boeveriestraat)
Brugge (Boeveriestraat) 21/4/14
Brugge (Dijver) * 21/7/9
Brugge (Ezelstraat) 21/4/14
Brugge (Garenmarkt) 7/8/17
Brugge (Ketsbruggestraat) 21/4/14
Brugge (Prinsenhof) 17/8/10
Brugge (Sint-Andries – Gistelsesteenweg) 4/6/12
Brugge (Sint-Kruis) 31/12/13
Brugge (Sint-Michiels – Torhoutsebaan) 24/4/13
Brugge (Sint-Salvotorskoorstraat) * 21/4/14
Brugge (Speelmansstraat) 21/4/14
Brugge (Spermalie) 15/6/11
Brugge (Timmermansstraat) 21/4/14
Brugge (Tudor) Sint-Andries 22/9/8
Brugge (Veeweide) 27/2/14
Brugge (Wijngaardstraat) * 21/7/9
Brugge (Wollestraat) * 21/4/14
Brugge – Goezeputstraat * 6/6/9
Bruneck (Italië – Kapuzinerplatz) 12/7/13
Brunehaut (Lesdain) 30/7/9
Brunehaut (Rongy) 23/2/12
Brussel (Artesiëstraat) 24/5/18
Brussel (Anderlecht) 11/7/9
Brussel (Eikstraat) * 30/3/17
Brussel (Elke jacobs) 2/4/11
Brussel (Elsene – Pensionaat gewijde boom) 21/11/9
Brussel (Elsene)
Brussel (Jette) (Leopold I-straat 296 – winkeltje) * 16/8/9
Brussel (Jette) (Leopold I-straat Grotkapel) * 16/8/9
Brussel (Jette) (Magnolia) * 14/8/9
Brussel (Jette) * 22/9/8
Brussel (Renaissancelaan) * 25/3/18
Brussel (Rue Haute) 27/5/18
Brussel (Schaarbeek) 25/8/9
Brussel (Sint-Joost-ten-Node) * 12/1/9
Brussel (Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe – Lindthout) 8/6/15
Brussel (Sint-Pieters-Woluwe) 17/8/9
Brussel – Casa de Asturias * 12/10/11
Brussel 21/8/9
Buggenhout (Kloosterstraat) 14/5/15
Buggenhout (Opstal)
Burg-Reuland (Maspelt – 24A) 8/9/9
Burg-Reuland (Maspelt – nr. 8) 5/9/9
Burg-Reuland (Ouren)
Buzenol 1/10/8
Cadier en Keer (Nederland) 16/7/12
Cebu – Naga (Philippijnen) 26/9/13
Celles (Escanaffles – La Sainte Famille) 28/11/10
Celles (Pensionnat de la Visitation) 11/1/10
Celles (Pottes)
Celles (Schalafie (Frans: Escanaffles)) 25/1/10
Celles (Velaines – rue d’Archimont) 16/6/14
Celles (Velaines) 20/9/13
Chantemelle 1/10/8
Charleroi (église St-Basile de Couillet) 25/4/12
Charleroi (Couillet – rue Vandevelde) 5/4/18
   Charleroi (Gilly – Sart-Culpart) 22/4/18
Charleroi (Montignies-sur-Sambre) 27/12/17
Charleroi (Ransart)
Chastre (kerk) 10/9/17
Chaumont-Gistoux (Corroy le Grand) 7/7/18
Chaumont-Gistoux (Dion le Val) 19/10/14
Chaumont-Gistoux 13/7/15
Châtelet (Bouffioulx) 25/12/8
Châtillon 1/10/8
Chenogne 1/10/8
Cherain 1/10/8
Chimay (Baileux) 31/7/9
Chiny (Suxy) 1/10/8
Ciney (Conneux – Conjoux) * 27/10/13
Ciney (klooster en school – Mont de la Salle) 29/7/11
Ciney (Rue du Marché Couvert 3) * 27/10/13
Ciply (5/2/12)
Clairmarais (Noord-Frankrijk) 4/7/10
Clavier (Pailhe) * 28/7/9
Colfontaine (Warquignies) 9/7/17
Comines-Warneton (N Komen-Waasten) * 11/8/9
Compogne 1/10/8
Court-Saint-Etienne 14/11/14
Couvin (Aublain) 7/10/8
Covadonga (Spanje) 13/3/15
Cugnon 1/10/8
Curaçao (Scherpenheuvel)
Damme (Hoeke – aan alleenstaand huis) 15/8/9
Damme (Hoeke – Sint-Jacobskerkje)
Damme (Moerkerke – Scheeweege) 23/5/10
Damme (Moerkerke – Weststraat) 29/1/10
Damme (Moerkerke) 15/8/9
Daverdisse (Haut-Fays) 1/10/8
Daverdisse (Porcheresse) 1/10/8
Daverdisse * 25/9/8
De Haan (Klemskerke) * 25/12/8
De Haan (Wenduine) * 2/8/9
De kaap van de 1000 grotjes is overschreden, maar we gaan er mee door!
De Lourdesgrotjes in iedereen beroemd op dinsdag 25/3/14
De Panne (Adinkerke – St-Audomaruskerk) * 25/4/10
De Panne (Immaculata) * 4/5/10
De Panne (OL Vrouwkerk) 24/8/14
De Panne (OLV ter Zee) * 15/8/9
De Panne (Sint-Pieterskerk) * 20/8/14
Deerlijk 17/12/9
Deinze (Bachte-Maria-Leerne) 24/9/8
Deinze (Kaaistraat) 17/1/10
Deinze (Petegem) 26/9/8
Deinze (Zusters H. Vincentius a Paolo) 28/11/9
Denderleeuw (Hof ter Leeuwe) 5/7/12
Dendermonde (Vlasmarkt) * 12/5/16
Dendermonde (Appels) 14/5/16
Dendermonde (Baasrode) 15/5/16
Dendermonde (begijnhof) * 17/11/8
Dendermonde (Broekkouter) 27/12/11
Dendermonde (Grembergen – Dokter Haekstraat) 27/12/11
Dendermonde (Oudegem) 10/10/14
Dendermonde (Schoonaarde – Langestraat) 14/5/16
Dendermonde (Schoonaarde – Schuiteplas) 14/9/13
Dendermonde (Schoonaarde) 18/8/12
Dendermonde (Sint-Gillis Karel Hofmanstraat) 27/3/11
Dendermonde (Sint-Gillis) 20/3/11
Dendermonde (Sint-Vincentius) 14/8/9
Dendermonde (Vlasmarkt 27-31) 11/5/16
Dentergem (Groenestraat) 9/12/9
Dentergem (kerkplein) 6/4/17
Dentergem (Lourdeskapel) 12/8/11
Dentergem (Oeselgem)
Dentergem (Wakken – klooster) 7/9/14
Dentergem (Wakken) 22/9/8
Dentergem 22/9/8
Dessel 30/9/8
Destelbergen (Heusden bij Gent) 23/9/8
Destelbergen 29/9/16
Diepenbeek (fam. Wolfs) 16/7/9
Diepenbeek (Stationsstraat) *
Diest (Allerheiligenberg) * 31/10/9
Diest (Deurne – Hasseltsebaan) 16/5/14
Diest (Deurne – Hasseltsebaan)* 27/4/17
Diest (Molenstede) 4/5/12
Diest (Onze-Lieve-Vrouwekerk) * 14/12/8
Diest (pastorij) 1/11/9
Diest (Schaffen – Vleugt) 19/4/15
Diest (Schaffen)
Diest (Webbekom) 10/7/9
Diksmuide (Stuivenkenskerke – Viconiastraat) * 7/8/11
Diksmuide (begijnhof)* 28/11/8
Diksmuide (Dodengangstraat 12) * 3/8/10
Diksmuide (Esen – Predikboomstraat) * 23/12/8
Diksmuide (Esen – Roeselarestraat) 20/8/14
Diksmuide (Esen – Veldstraat)* 23/12/8
Diksmuide (Generaal Baron Jacquesstraat) * 11/8/13
Diksmuide (Kaaskerkestraat) * 10/8/9
Diksmuide (Koning Albertstraat 24) * 26/2/14
Diksmuide (Lampernisse) * 7/2/14
Diksmuide (Oostendestraat) * 27/5/18
Diksmuide (Oudekapelle) * 24/8/18
Diksmuide (Passerelweg) * 3/8/10
Diksmuide (Pervijze – Klichthoveweg) * 9/8/9
Diksmuide (Pervijze – Nieuwpoortstraat) * 9/8/9
Diksmuide (Pervijze – Pervijzestraat) * 9/8/9
Diksmuide (Sint-Jacobskapelle) * 11/8/13
Diksmuide (Stuivekenskerke – Kasteelhoevestraat 1) * 10/8/13
Diksmuide (Stuivekenskerke) *
Diksmuide (Vladslo – bezinningsoord) * 2/7/10
Diksmuide (Vladslo – kerkhof) * 3/8/10
Diksmuide (Vladslo) * 28/6/10
Dilbeek (Groot Bijgaarden – Don Boscocollege) 8/9/10
Dilbeek (Groot Bijgarden – Sint-Wivinaklooster) * 8/9/10
Dilbeek (H. Moeremanslaan 8) * 25/5/13
Dilsen (Oude Kerkstraat – Mariapark) * 18/8/9
Dilsen (Rotem) 9/3/10
Dilsen – Stokkem
Dilsen-Stokkem (Lanklaar) * 18/8/9
Dison 27/3/12
Doische (Matagne-la-Grande) * 21/10/10
Doische (Vaucelles) 4/12/8
Doornik (Froyennes – kerk) 12/6/17
Doornik (Tounai) – Lamain 16/11/13
Doornik (Tournai – Havinnes) 11/1/13
Dour (Elouges) 25/9/8
Duffel *
Duitsland (Berlijn – Neukölln) * 25/3/17
Duitsland (Keulen – Dom) * 2/8/16
Duitsland (Keulen) * 21/12/13
Duitsland (Overath) 4/8/16
Duitsland – Dusseldorf * 20/12/17
Duitsland – München – Platzl * 24/3/16
Duitsland – München – Sankt Michaelskirche * 24/3/16
Duitsland – München – Tal 24 * 24/3/16
Duitsland München (Waltrudering) * 28/5/17
Durbuy (Barvaux-sur-Ourthe – kapel) 18/4/10
Durbuy (Barvaux-sur-Ourthe – Ténimont) 1/10/8
Durbuy (Barvaux-sur-Ourthe) 26/9/8
Durbuy (Grandhan – Rue d’Andenne) * 28/8/13
Durbuy (Izier) 1/10/8
Durbuy (Palenge) 1/10/8
Durbuy (Petithan) * 7/3/9
Durbuy (Tohogne – kerkhof) * 3/6/12
Durbuy (Tohogne) * 1/10/8
Durbuy (Villers-Sainte-Gertrude) 1/10/8
Durbuy (Wéris) 1/10/8
Ebly 1/10/8
Ecaussinnes-Lalaing 26/9/8
Edegem 24/9/8
Eeklo (Balgerhoeke) 9/10/11
Eeklo (Moeie 18)
Eeklo (Oostveldstraat) 3/10/9
Eeklo (Zuidmoerstraat – O.L.Vrouw te Doorn) 7/10/9
Eghezée (Aische-en-Refail) 7/10/8
Eghezée (Bolinne – Route de Ramillies) 20/10/13
Eghezée (Bolinne) 12/9/13
Eghezée (Boneffe) 28/8/13
Eghezée (Branchon) 28/7/9
Eghezée (Saint-Germain) 12/7/18
Ekeren (Steenstraat) 28/9/16
Ellezelles (Wodecq)
Elversele 30/9/8
Emmels 31/8/15
Engeland – Rottingdean 22/8/14
Enghien (Edingen – couvent des Augustins) 18/3/12
Enghien (Edingen) *
Enghien (Hoves-lez-Enghien) 11/9/9
Engis (Hermalle-Sous-Huy) 26/9/8
Erezée (Hoursinne) 26/9/8
Erezée (Soy) 1/10/8
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Baardegemstraat)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Eetsvelde)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – klooster)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Landries)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Opaaigem)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Sprinkel)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem – Stationsstraat)
Erpe-Mere (Aaigem) 11/1/15
Erpe-Mere (Bambrugge)
Erpe-Mere (Burst – Dorent)
Erpe-Mere (Burst – kerk)
Erpe-Mere (Erondegem – kerk)
Erpe-Mere (Erondegem – Koningsdries)
Erpe-Mere (Erondegem – Zandstraat)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – kerk)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – Leedsesteenweg)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – naast de kerk)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – Nerenbroekstraat)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – Oostdorpstraat)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – Rooseveltstraat 26)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe – Rooseveltstraat 42)
Erpe-Mere (Erpe -Zevekootstraat)
Erpe-Mere (klooster – Burst)
Erpe-Mere (Mere – klooster) 24/7/9
Erpe-Mere (Ottergem – kapel)
Erpe-Mere (Ottergem – Keerstraat 59)
Erpe-Mere (Ottergem – Keerstraat 96)
Erpe-Mere (Ottergem – Ottergemdorp)
Erpe-Mere (Vlekkem)
Erquelinnes (Montignies-Saint-Christophe) * 30/7/9
Erquelinnes – klooster 30/9/9
Eschfeld (Duitsland) 21/5/13
Essen (Essendonk) * 16/5/10
Essen (Hemelrijkweg) * 16/5/10
Essen (Instituut Mariaberg) * 14/5/10
Essen (Noordeneind) * 15/5/10
Essen (OLVkerk) * 2/8/9
Essen (Redemptoristen) * 2/8/9
Essen (Sint-Jozefsschool) * 2/8/9
Essen (Sint-Michaël) * 24/8/9
Essen (Vakantiehoeve Moerkantheide) * 16/5/10
Essen (Wildert – Sint-Jansstraat 120) * 15/5/10
Essen (Wildert) * 2/8/9
Estaimpuis (Néchin)
Estinnes 25/4/12
Etalle 10/8/13
Eupen (Nispert) 28/7/10
Eupen 17/7/9
Evere (Marnestraat) * 17/5/16
Evere – Windmolenstraat 21(Officieel adres) / Lindestraat 189 * 30/9/11
Evergem (Sleidinge) 6/11/9
F.C. De Kampioenen 14/6/12
Farciennes (Pironchamps) 31/7/9
Farciennes (Wainage) 4/10/15
Fernelmont (Bierwart – Rue d’Otreppe) * 18/2/9
Fernelmont (Bierwart – Rue de la Forge 13) * 19/2/16
Fernelmont (Bierwart – Rue de la Forge 9) * 19/2/16
Ferrières (Burnontige) 1/10/8
Ferrières (Sy – Rue de Luins) 28/12/13
Ferrières (Sy) * 1/10/8
Ferrières 1/10/8
Filipijnen (Bohol) 30/3/17
Flémalle (Mons-Lez-Liège) 25/11/9
Floreffe (Buzet)
Floreffe (Franière) 22/10/15
Florennes (Chaumont – Rue de la Grotte) * 3/1/9
Florennes (Chaumont pastorij) 23/9/13
Florenville (Sainte-Cécile / Conques)
Fosses-la-Ville (Aisemont) 7/10/8
Fosses-la-Ville (Vitrival) 7/11/15
Fraisnes-lez-Anvaing 30/7/9
Frameries (Sars-la-Bruyère) 22/3/12
Frankrijk (Amiens – kathedraal) * 24/7/17
Frankrijk (Auvers-sur-Oise) * 31/7/18)
Frankrijk (Auch) 10/1/16
Frankrijk (Bargemon) 14/7/15
Frankrijk (Bayeux – kathedraal) * 24/7/17
Frankrijk (Boeschepe – hoek van de Rue de Poperinghe) 25/6/17
Frankrijk (Bordeaux) * 7/6/15
Frankrijk (Charleville-Mézières) * 25/8/16
Frankrijk (Clairmarais) 24/8/16
Frankrijk (de Elzas -Wettolsheim) 4/7/15
Frankrijk (Dieulivol) 17/6/17
Frankrijk (Féchain) 16/5/15
Frankrijk (Givet – Chapelle de Walcourt) * 19/2/16
Frankrijk (Givet) * 19/2/16
Frankrijk (Hesdin) 16/5/15
Frankrijk (Honfleur – Sainte-Catherinekerk) * 24/7/17
Frankrijk (Laon – kathedraal) * 24/8/16
Frankrijk (Laon – souvenirshop tegenover de kathedraal) * 24/8/16
Frankrijk (Le Laus) 4/6/15
Frankrijk (Marseille – L’Eglise Notre-Dame des Accoules) 2/6/15
Frankrijk (Mesnil-sur-Oger – Rue de l’Eglise) 24/8/16
Frankrijk (Mont Saint-Michel) * 24/7/17
Frankrijk (Mont Saint-Odile) 4/11/17
Frankrijk (Quiévelon) * 16/5/15
Frankrijk (Reims – Eglise Saint-Benoit) 23/8/16
Frankrijk (Reims – Kathedraal) * 25/8/16
Frankrijk (Reims – Petites Soeurs des Pauvres) * 24/8/16
Frankrijk (Sainte-Mère-Église – kerk) * 24/7/17
Frankrijk (Val-et-Chatillon) 13/8/15
Frankrijk (Vogezen -Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines) 5/7/15
Frankrijk (Vouvant) 8/8/15
Frankrijk (Wahagnies) 16/5/15
Frankrijk – Boeschepe (eigenlijk Frans Vlaanderen) 26/9/8
Frankrijk – Boeschepe (Rue des Sept Mesures 588) * 23/8/14
Frankrijk – Ecomusée Ungersheim Alsace 12/4/16
Frankrijk – Eperlecques 31/8/14
Frankrijk – Eppe-Sauvage (Eglise Saint-Ursmar) 14/8/14
Frankrijk – Hondschoote (kerk) * 7/8/18
Frankrijk – Lourdes (Abri Saint-Michel en het Sint-Bernadettemuseum) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes (La Cité) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes (la Fabrique) * 2/6/2014
Frankrijk – Lourdes (Maison paternelle) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes (Musée de Cire) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes (Parochiekerk Sacré Coeur) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes (Petit Lourdes en Musée de Lourdes) * 2/6/14
Frankrijk – Lourdes * 9/6/14
Frankrijk – Sint-Jans-Cappel – Franse Zwarteberg – Mont-Noir *12/8/9
Frankrijk Charroux 30/7/16
Frankrijk: Reims diocees 20/8/16
Frasnes-lez-Anvaing (Frasnes-lez-Buissenal) 21/3/15
Frasnes-lez-Anvaing 25/11/12
Freux 1/10/8
Froidchapelle (Erpion) 18/8/17
Froidchapelle (Fourbechies) 7/8/17
Galmaarden (Dorekensstraat) 3/8/14
Galmaarden (Tollembeek – Sint-Martinuskerk) * 5/10/16
Galmaarden (Vlaams-Brabant) 17/6/12
Gavere (Onderbergstraat) 29/8/14
Gavere (rusthuis) 17/9/9
Gérouville 1/10/8
Gedinne (rue d’Houdremont) * 4/5/14
Gedinne (rue de la Gare) * 4/5/14
Geel (Grotweg) * 7/6/9
Geel (Oosterlo) 18/11/8
Geel (Vlindersstraat) 8/8/15
Geel (Zammel) 1/6/13
Geer (rue de Boelhe) * 17/5/14
Geetbets (Borgloonstraat)
Geetbets (Grazen – Bronckaertsstraat) * 12/8/9
Geetbets (Grazen – kerk) 4/9/9
Geetbets (Grazen – Verdaelstraat) 12/10/9
Geetbets (Hulsbeek Kwadestraat 112) 2/9/9
Geetbets (Hulsbeek Kwadestraat 38) 4/9/9
Geetbets (Kwadestraat 70) 10/4/10
Geetbets (Nieuwdorpstraat 52) *
Geetbets (Nieuwdorpstraat rechts van 38) * 12/8/9
Geetbets (Rummen – Biesemstraat 38) * 24/12/16
Geetbets (Rummen – Biesemstraat 89) 6/12/9
Geetbets (Rummen – Biesenstraat 84) 19/8/9
Geetbets (Rummen – Ketelstraat 27) * 28/12/8
Geetbets (Rummen – Ketelstraat 27) 30/11/10
Gelukkig 2014
Gembloux (Lonzée – kerk) 26/7/13
Gembloux (Lonzée) 16/7/13
Genappe (Glabais) 13/4/14
Genappe (Houtain-Le-Val) 17/7/11
Genappe (kerk St.-Jean Evangeliste) 26/3/14
Genappe – Genepiën in NL (Ways) 6/4/13
Genk (Bokrijk) * 14/7/15
Genk (Clarissen) 24/6/11
Genk (Klotbroek) 25/5/15
Genk (Mosselerlaan) 11/7/9
Genk – centrum Lourdeskapel 4/1/16
Gent ( Sint-Aamandsberg – Bernadettestraat) 18/10/9
Gent (begijnhof) 26/9/8
Gent (Burgstraat) * 20/9/15
Gent (Gentbrugge – St.-Jozefskliniek) 21/1/10
Gent (Gentbrugge – zusterklooster) 20/1/10
Gent (Guislain-museum) 13/11/9
Gent (Kortrijksesteenweg 183) * 21/10/9
Gent (Lievekaai) * 10/8/16
Gent (Maagdenstraat) 1/9/9
Gent (Oostakker – Basiliek – O.-L.-Vrouwdreef 8) * 3/5/14
Gent (Oostakker – rusthuis) * 18/6/10
Gent (Oostakker – Slotendries 11) * 1/5/14
Gent (Oostakker – souveniersshop nabij Lourdesgrot en Basiliek) * 3/5/14
Gent (Oostakker) * 23/9/8
Gent (Oostakker- Broeders)
Gent (Retraitehuis ?) 12/11/9
Gent (Sint-Amandsberg – Hogeweg) 28/11/9
Gent (Sint-Amandsberg) 17/10/9
Gent (Sint-Denijs-Westrem – Steenaardestraat) 29/10/9
Gent (Sint-Denijs-Westrem) 18/8/9
Gent (Sint-Denijs-Westrem) 29/7/11
Gent (Stropstraat) 20/8/9
Gent (Theresianenstraat) 23/8/9
Gent (Woon-zorgcentrum Sint-Coleta) * 3/10/14
Gent (ziekenhuis Maria Middelares) * 26/10/9
Geraardsbergen (Boelarestraat) 13/8/9
Geraardsbergen (De Muur) * 11/10/15
Geraardsbergen (Grimminge – Rijtestraat 23) * 13/5/18
Geraardsbergen (Lorreinestraat) * 11/10/15
Geraardsbergen (Moerbeke) 20/7/10
Geraardsbergen (Ophasselt) 2/10/10
Geraardsbergen (Rapidelaan 28) 30/3/14
Geraardsbergen (Viane) 15/5/10
Geraardsbergen (Waarbeke -Meidries tgo. Keringstraat) * 30/3/14
Geraarsbergen (Onkerzele) * 13/8/9
Gerol(d)stein (Duitsland) 20/10/13
Gilze en Rijen (Nederland) 30/9/13
Gingelom (Borgwormsesteenweg 12) * 15/2/17
Gingelom – Regentwijk 45 * 21/5/18
Gingelom – Regentwijk 47 * 21/5/18
Gingelom – Regentwijk 57 * 21/5/18
Gingelom (Jeuk – Albert Moyaertsstraat) * 10/8/16
Gingelom (Jeuk – Houtstraat) * 10/8/16
Gingelom (Montenaken – Ridderstraat) *
Gingelom (Montenaken – Steps) 16/11/13
Gingelom 30/9/8
Gistel (Abdij Ten Putte) * 5/8/11
Gistel (Hogenbilk)
Gistel (Tempelhofstraat) 18/4/13
Gistel 17/11/8
Glabbeek (Attenrode-Wever) * 13/7/10
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Broekstraat 28) 24/5/14
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Bunsbeekdorp) * 10/12/15
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Bunsbeekdorp) * 19/11/14
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Langveldstraat) * 16/8/9
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Schoolstraat 25) *
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Schoolstraat 45) * 16/8/9
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Vlaasstraat 10) * 28/9/8
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Walmersumstraat 25) * 2/11/9
Glabbeek (Bunsbeek – Walmersumstraat 40) 2/11/9 *
Glabbeek (Grotestraat) *
Glabbeek (Steenbergstraat) *
Glabbeek (Steenweg op Diest) *
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde 4) * 15/3/16
Glabbeek (Zuurbemde) 10/7/9
Glabbeek( Bunsbeek – Vlaasstraat 1) *
Godewaertsvelde (Frankrijk) 1/3/11
Gooik (Oetingen – rusthuis) 11/9/9
Gooik (Oetingen)
Gooik 7/6/9
Gosselies (Sart-les-Moines)
Gouvy (Steinbach) 24/9/8
Granada (Nicaragua)- Kathedraal 2/5/12
‘s-Gravenbrakel (Petit-Roeulx-lez-Braine) 11/9/9
Grez-Doiceau (Sart Biez) 23/9/17
Grimbergen 11/7/9
Grimbergen (De Troost) 15/4/16
Grimbergen (Humbeek – Hof ter Wilder) 17/8/14
Grimbergen (Humbeek – Kerkstraat) * 16/8/14
Grimbergen (Humbeek – Steeneikstraat) * 17/1/10
Grimbergen (Humbeek – Westvaartdijk) * 22/9/8
Grimbergen (Norbertijnerabdij) 4/4/12
Grimbergen (Rusthuis H Hart)
Grimbergen (Sint-Alexiusstraat) * 17/1/10
Grimbergen (Strombeek) 14/8/9
Grimbergen (Strombeek-Bever) 5/1/16
Grobbendonk (Bistenberg) 23/11/13
Grobbendonk (Bouwel) 17/11/8
Groothertogdom Luxemburg: Echternach 30/3/14
Guernsey 9/11/13
Guimarães (Portugal) 18/6/12
Gulpen-Wittem (Slenaken – Nederland) 10/1/11
Haacht (Tildonk – Woeringstraat) 14/9/16
Haacht (Tildonk-Wespelaar) * 14/8/9
Haacht 17/10/9
Haaltert (Bruulstraat) 13/3/14
Haaltert (rusthuis) 30/7/9
Habay-la-Neuve 1/10/8
Hachy 1/10/8
Halen * 11/8/9
Halle (Buizingen) 24/9/8
Halle (Klooster) 8/9/9
Halle (Lembeek – Dr. Spitaelslaan) 8/9/9
Halle (Lembeek – Noviciaat) 8/9/9
Halle (Volpestraat) 22/9/9
Ham (Oostham) 24/9/8
Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes 20/7/16
Hamipré 1/10/8
Hamme (Biezestraat 10) * 12/8/9
Hamme (Biezestraat) 14/8/9
Hamme (Sint-Jozef) 14/8/9
Hamme (Zogge 74) 29/1/10
Hamoir
Hamois (Achet) 7/10/8
Hamont-Achel 8/11/9
Hannut (Avernas-le-Bauduin – Rue de Landen 129) * 16/10/8
Hannut (Avernas-le-Bauduin – Rue de Landen 132) *
Hannut (La maison du coeur) 1/12/12
Hannut (Lens-Saint-Remy) * 16/8/15
Hannut (Trognée) * 31/8/8
Hannut (Villers-le-Peuplier – église) * 30/12/15
Hannut (Villers-le-Peuplier) * 31/8/8
Harelbeke (Bavikhove) 5/7/11
Harelbeke (Stasegem) 22/9/8
Harelbeke 30/9/8
Hargimont 1/10/8
Hasselt 4/10/8
Hasselt (Guffenslaan 43) 22/7/12
Hasselt (Kermt – Spalbeek) 11/5/10
Hasselt (Kleine Ring) 27/8/10
Hasselt (Kuringen – Overdemerstraat) 31/7/10
Hasselt (Maastrichterstraat) 31/7/9
Hasselt (Mizerikstraat) * 28/8/13
Hasselt (Salvatorkliniek) * 24/10/17
Hasselt (Stevoort – zustersschool) 11/3/14
Hasselt (Stevoort)
Hasselts Volkstehuis * 3/4/16
Hastière (Heer sur Meuse) * 16/2/16
Hastière (Rue d’Anthée) * 20/2/16
Hastière (Waulsort) * 10/11/13
Hastière 2/10/8
Havelange 3/7/16
Hélécine (Neerheylissem – Rue des Charrons – kapel) * 28/12/15
Hélécine (Neerheylissem – Rue des Charrons – kerkhof) * 28/12/15
Hérouville Saint-Clair – Petit Lourdes – Frankrijk – nabij Caen) * 12/8/13
Hechtel-Eksel
Hechtel-Eksel (De Schans)
Heers
Heers (Horpmaal – Cartuyfelstraat) 27/3/14
Heist-op-den-Berg (Bergbos) 29/9/8
Heist-op-den-Berg (Booischot)
Heist-op-den-Berg (voormalig Annonciadenklooster)
Heist-op-den-Berg (Wiekevorst) 29/7/11
Hensies (Thulin) 2/9/10
Herbeumont 1/10/8
Herent (Veltem – Beisem) 3/12/17
Herent (Winksele) * 15/10/9
Herent (WZC Bethlehem) * 31/7/13
Herentals (begijnhof) 18/11/8
Herentals (Eerselsstraat) 15/12/13
Herentals (Heerlestraat) 21/3/13
Herentals (Morkhoven) 11/6/13
Herentals (nonnenschool) 11/5/9
Herenthout
Herenthout (Merodestraat) 17/6/13
Herk-de-Stad (Donk) * 28/9/13
Herk-de-Stad (Rummenweg) 26/2/14
Herk-de-Stad (Schakkebroek – Amandinahuis) * 21/9/16
Herk-De-Stad (Schakkebroek – Amandinaweg 89) * 15/4/18
Herk-de-Stad (Schakkebroek – Terbermenweg) * 24/12/16
Herk-De-Stad (Schakkebroek – Piskapel) * 15/4/18
Herk-de-Stad (Schakkebroek) * 19/8/9
Herk-de-Stad (Schulen) * 25/4/12
Herk-de-Stad * 22/12/8
Herne (Dominikanessenklooster) 22/9/9
Herne (Geraardsbergsestraat 76) 22/9/9
Herne (Herfelingen) 19/10/9
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle – Geraardsbergsestraat) 8/9/9
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Brikstraat)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Gainestraat)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Geraardbergsesteenweg 11)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Geraardbergsesteenweg 58)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Halvemaanstraat)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Scheibeekstraat)
Herne (Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Zullikstraat)
Herselt (Goordijk) 16/5/14
Herselt (Kerkstraat) 16/10/17
Herselt (Watertorenweg) 28/9/17
Herselt (Witputstraat) 6/10/17
Herselt * 8/11/14
Herve (Battice) 1/6/14
Herve (Bolland) 11/2/12
Herve (Bruyères) 11/2/12
Herve (Charneux) 25/5/14
Herve (Rue de Charneux) 25/11/9
Herzele (Sint-Lievens-Esse) 29/9/10
Herzele (Steenhuize-Wijnhuize) 17/9/11
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder (beringersteenweg) 4/12/15
Heusden-Zolder (Eversel) 26/7/15
Heusden-Zolder (Kortstraat) 8/9/9
Heusden-Zolder (Schootstraat) 8/9/9
Heusden-Zolder (Viversel) 8/11/9
Heuvelland ( Wulvergem – Wulvergemstraat 36) * 14/8/12
Heuvelland ( Wulvergem hoek Wulvergemstraat-Kruisstraat ) * 14/8/12
Heuvelland (Dranouter – Dikkebusstraat 192) * 10/8/12
Heuvelland (Dranouter – Kruisabelestraat 24) * 22/8/14
Heuvelland (Dranouter – Kruisabelestraat 45) * 12/8/9
Heuvelland (Dranouter) * 7/8/15
Heuvelland (Kemmel) * 25/12/8
Heuvelland (Nieuwkerke) * 4/8/15
Heuvelland (Westouter) – Rodeberg * 22/9/8
Heuvelland (Wulvergem) 14/8/9
Heverlee (Home Vogelzang Tervuursesteenweg 290) 1/6/14
Hoegaarden
Hoegaarden (Bleystraat) 17/7/9
Hoegaarden (Mariadal) * 17/10/15
Hoegaarden (Meldert – Kerselaarstraat) * 24/5/14
Hoegaarden (Outgaarden) 28/11/2010
Hoegaarden (parochiecentrum) 20/11/10
Hoegaarden (Pax) *
Hoegaarden (Tiensestraat) 30/12/9
Hoeselt (Althoeselt) 11/5/10
Hoeselt (Hoogstraat) * 22/9/8
Hoeselt (Kerkstraat) * 16/8/9
Hoeselt (Vrijhern)
Hoeselt-Werm (Bronstraat) * 16/8/9
Holsbeek (Dorp) 11/7/9
Holsbeek (Nieuwrode) * 3/10/8
Honnelles (Montignies-sur-Roc) 30/10/10
Hoogland (Nederland) 5/2/10
Hooglede (Gits – Hazelstraat) 1/12/13
Hooglede (Gits – klooster) 29/11/11
Hooglede (Gits – Koolkampstraat) 15/3/12
Hooglede 3/2/11
Hoogstraten (Heilig Bloedlaan) * 29/1/10
Hoogstraten (Meer – kerkhof) * 7/12/9
Hoogstraten (Meersel-Dreef) * 24/9/8
Hoogstraten (Wortel) * 13/11/9
Hoogstraten – Begijnhof * 28/11/8
Horebeke (Sint-Kornelius-Horebeke) 22/4/2011
Horst aan de Maas (Tienray) * Nederland 1/8/9
Hotton (Avenue de la Gare) * 30/12/17
Hotton (Marenne) 1/10/8
Hotton (Werpin – Rue de la Vièrge) * 7/12/13
Houffalize (Buret) 1/10/8
Houffalize (Nadrin) 7/4/14
Houffalize (Rue de l’Ermitage) 14/8/11
Houmont 1/10/8
Houthalen
Houthalen (Helchteren) 24/2/10
Houthulst (Eugène De Grootelaan) * 22/9/8
Houthulst (Klerken) * 25/12/8
Houthulst (Markt) * 8/7/11
Houthulst (Merkem – Merkemstraat) * 28/8/17
Houyet (Rue Grande) * 30/7/13
Huldenberg
Huldenberg (Keyhof) 14/8/9
Huldenberg (Ottenburg) * 17/9/9
Hulshout (Dorp) 2/1/10
Hulshout (Oude Kruisstraat) 2/1/10
Hulshout (Westmeerbeek – Hoogzand ) 15/8/9
Hulshout (Westmeerbeek – Plantsoenenstraat) *
Hulshout (Westmeerbeek – Stationsstraat)
Humain 1/10/8
Hutton (Fronville) 1/10/8
Huy (Statte) * 24/9/10
Huy (Tihange) 5/10/8
Ichtegem (Bekegem – Dorpsstraat) 26/11/14
Ichtegem (Bekegem – klooster) 26/11/14
Ichtegem (Eernegem – Ganzestraat 2de kapel) 8/12/14
Ichtegem (Eernegem – Ganzestraat) 8/12/14
Ichtegem (Eernegem – kerk) 12/10/12
Ichtegem (Eernegem) 7/8/9
Ieper (’t Wieltje Verlorenhoekstraat – privé-grotje) * 1/2/11
Ieper (’t Wieltje) * 9/8/9
Ieper (Boezinge – hoek Brugstraat-Molenstraat) 4/8/16
Ieper (Diksmuidsesteenweg 153) 4/9/16
Ieper (Hollebeke – Komenseweg 200) * 9/8/9
Ieper (Hollebeke Neerwaastensestraat 3) * 9/8/9
Ieper (Hollebeke Neerwaastenstraat 17) * 9/8/9
Ieper (Hollebeke) *
Ieper (Lange Torhoutstraat) 16/2/14
Ieper (Menenstraat 5) 4/8/16
Ieper (Stuersstraat) * 14/7/9
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Brielensestraat) * 15/6/9
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Guido Gezellestraat) * 8/8/10
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Marshofstraat) 27/2/18
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Poperingseweg 220) * 25/12/8
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Poperingseweg 288) * 7/8/10
Ieper (Vlamertinge – Vlamertingestraat 19) * 7/8/10
Ieper (Zillebeke – Komenseweg 30) * 9/8/9
Ieper (Zonnebeekseweg) 4/3/11
Ieper (Zuidschote-Dorp) * 25/12/8
Ieper (Zuidschotestraat) * 10/8/13
Ierland (Mulrany ?) 5/1/16
Ierland (Tuam – Dublin Road) 25/3/17
Ile-Bouchard (Frankrijk) 30/11/12
Incourt (Chapelle St.-Laurent) 2/11/16
Incourt (Piétrebais) 23/7/9
Indonesië (Gua Maria) 24/8/15
Ingelmunster (Schoolstraat) 22/12/14
Ingelmunster – Missiecollege 13/8/9
Ingelmunster – Rozestraat
Irak (Mosoel) 17/5/16
Italië (Bozen) 210317
Italië (Canazei) 13/8/15
Italië (Casone-Brenzone) 1/11/12
Italië – Affi – Via Chiesa- Lago di Garda 22/8/16
Izegem (St.-Jozefskliniek) 26/2/10
Izegem (Capucijnen) 27/7/9
Izegem (Emelgem – Ardooiestraat) 3/2/11
Izegem (Emelgem – Merelstraat 15/7/17
Izegem (Emelgem) 24/9/9
Izegem (Sint-Tillo)
Izegem (Wyffelskapel) 6/3/11
Jabbeke (Kapel OLV van Lourdes) 20/10/13
Jabbeke (Varsenare) 22/9/8
Jalhay (Solwaster) * 26/9/8
Jalhay * 16/3/14
Japan (Shintoschrijnen) 18/5/16
Japan (Tokio) 4/1/16
Jeneret 1/10/8
Jodoigne (Dongelberg – Chemin des Roches 30) * 31/5/18
Jodoigne (Dongelberg – Chemin des Roches 31) * 31/5/18
Jodoigne (Mélin) * 26/9/8
Jodoigne (Zétrud-Lumay) *
Juprelle (Slins) 20/5/16
Jurbise (Jurbeke) – Herchies
Jurbise (Mansuy) 29/7/10
Kalmthout (Achterbroek – Kalmthoutsesteenweg) * 10/7/9
Kalmthout (Achterbroek – Roosendaalsebaan) * 25/7/9
Kalmthout (Heide – Missiehuis) * 2/8/9
Kalmthout (Nieuwmoer) 2/8/9
Kalmthout (Sint-Vincentius) * 20/11/8
Kampenhout (Nederokkerzeel) 25/7/9
Kapelle-op-den-Bos (Ramsdonk) 24/9/8
Kapellen (Hoogboom) 16/2/14
Kapellen 14/8/9
Kaprijke (Lembeke)
Kaprijke (Lembeke) 25/9/8
Kasselslay 9/9/9
Kasterlee (?) 16/9/13
Kasterlee (Hoeven 7) 20/10/13
Kasterlee (Lichtaart – Bobbejaanland) 18/7/16
Keerbergen (Grotstraat) 20/11/8
Keerbergen (Tremelobaan) 15/11/10
Kevelaer (Duitsland) * 22/8/10
Kinrooi (Sint-Martinuskerk) 22/7/15
Kluisbergen (Berchem)
Kluisbergen (Kwaremont)
Kluisbergen (Ruien)
Knokke-Heist (Graafjansdijk) 12/12/11
Knokke-Heist (Ramskapelle) 26/9/8
Koekelaere (Ichtegemstraat) 8/8/13
Koekelare 21/2/13
Koksijde (Wulpen – Allaertshuizenstraat 5) * 13/6/11
Koksijde (Wulpen – Kerkstraat) * 25/12/8
Komen-Waasten (Chapelle Notre-Dame de Lourdes) 18/3/18
Komen-Waasten (Chemin des Alôs) 18/3/18
Kontich 21/11/8
Kortemark (Edewallestraat) * 27/12/11
Kortemark (Godsvelde)
Kortemark (Handzame – Gouden Hoofdstraat) * 23/7/11
Kortemark (kostschool)
Kortemark (Sint-Henricus) 16/9/9
Kortemark (Werken)
Kortemark (Zarren) * 12/6/10
Kortemark (Zusters van Liefde) 15/11/9
Kortenaken (achter de kerk) * 11/9/9
Kortenaken (Dellebron) 19/11/10
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Helstraat 1) * 9/3/16
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Helstraat 22) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Helstraat 23) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Helstraat 30) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – kapel OLV v Lourdes) * 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Lindestraat 19) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – meerdere Lourdesgrotjes) 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden – Neerlintersesteenweg) * 15/3/16
Kortenaken (Hoeleden-Lindestraat 69) * 18/11/10
Kortenaken (Hoeleden-Lindestraat 75) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden-Lindestraat 79) * 15/11/15
Kortenaken (Hoeleden-Vaanstraat) 18/11/10
Kortenaken (in de kerk) * 19/10/14
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom – Grote Vreunte) * 20/8/15
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom – Kerkhof) * 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom – Windmolenstraat 6) 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom – Windmolenstraat) 2/9/9
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom) – Museum voor Volksdevotie * 2/2/14
Kortenaken (Kersbeek-Miskom) 23/7/9
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Dorp – Kerkhof) 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Halensebaan 53) 30/11/10
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Halensebaan 72) 8/5/2013
Kortenaken (Waanrode – kapel OLV v Lourdes) 4/1/15
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Oude Diestsestraat 29) * 3/2/14
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Oude Diestsestraat 33) * 3/2/14
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Oude Diestsestraat 38) * 3/2/14
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Overstraat)
Kortenaken (Waanrode – Tiensesteenweg) * 23/7/9
Kortenaken (Waanrode – zelfgemaakte grotjes)
Kortenaken – Hoeleden (Pottelbergstraat) * 19/11/14
Kortenaken – Ransberg – Dorpsstraat * 8/2/18
Kortenaken – Stok 15/11/14
Kortenaken(Waanrode)* 26/8/8
Kortenberg (Erps – kapel) 28/11/11
Kortenberg (Erps) 8/12/8
Kortenberg (Meerbeek grot OLVL) 28/11/11
Kortenberg (Meerbeek kapel OLVL) 28/11/11
Kortessem (Daaleinde) 18/9/9
Kortessem (Guigoven) * 2/8/9
Kortessem (Guigoven) 5/1/16
Kortrijk (’t Fort) 30/7/9
Kortrijk (begijnhof) 14/5/14
Kortrijk (Heule – Klooster) 13/6/17
Kortrijk (Heule) 22/9/9
Kortrijk (Loofstraat – Zusters) 23/10/9
Kortrijk (Loofstraat) 23/10/9
Kortrijk (Marke) 20/2/10
Kortrijk (Marke) 21/2/10
Kortrijk (Passionisten) 22/9/8
Kraainem * 18/11/8
Kroatie (Vepric) 29/4/18
Kruibeke (Hemiksem – Sint-Niklaaskerk/gemeenteplaats) 20/3/14
Kruibeke (Rupelmonde) 14/8/9
Kruibeke – Hemiksem (Saunierlei) 7/10/9
Kruibeke 2/4/13
Kruishoutem (Marolle)
Kruishoutem (rustoord Sint-Jozef) 29/3/10
Kruishoutem (Stokstraat) 4/1/10
Kuurne (Gasthuisstraat) 17/10/14
Kylburg (Duitsland) 21/5/13
La Hulpe (Rue de Genval) * 20/2/11
La Hulpe * 28/2/9
Laakdal (Eindhout)
Laakdal (Groot Vorst)
Laakdal (Veerle)
Laakdal (Vorst-Meerlaar)
Laarne (Kalken – Kalkendorp) 19/1/15
Laarne (Kalken) 7/3/14
Laarne – Mariahout (Nederland) 17/1/15
Lanaken (college) * 24/12/8
Lanaken (Neerharen) 21/2/10
Lanaken (Rekem) 21/2/10
Lanaken 8/3/10
Landen (’t Park) * 19/5/15
Landen (Allendelaan 14 – nieuwe Lourdesgrot) * 11/8/16
Landen (Allendelaan) * 31/8/8
Landen (Attenhoven – kerk) * 29/5/15
Landen (Attenhoven – Oude Velmseweg) * 10/8/9
Landen (Attenhoven)
Landen (Attenhovenstraat) *
Landen (Eliksem – Brouwerijstraat) 19/1/14
Landen (Eliksem) 2/9/9
Landen (Ezemaal) * 30/12/9
Landen (Fabrieksstraat) * 4/2/18
Landen (Hannuitsesteenweg) 31/7/10
Landen (Karel de Grotelaan 9 ) 12/8/15
Landen (O Raeymaeckersstraat) * 5/7/11
Landen (Overwinden – Kruisboomstraat) * 31/8/8
Landen (Overwinden – Torenstraat) * 10/1/9
Landen (Prins Regentsquare) * 27/8/15
Landen (Rumsdorpstraat) *
Landen (Sportlaan) *
Landen (Stationsstraat 44) * 6/9/11
Landen (Waasmont – Middenstraat) * 9/11/8
Landen (Waasmont – Pastorie) * 10/1/9
Landen (Waasmont – Sint-Pancratiuskerk) * 25/5/2010
Landen (Walsbets – Clement Grégoirestraat) * 10/10/15
Landen (Walsbets – rommelmarkt) * 14/6/15
Landen (Walshoutem – Bormansstraat ) *
Landen (Walshoutem – Hannuitsesteenweg 416) * 4/9/10
Landen (Walshoutem – Hannuitsesteenweg) *
Landen (Walshoutem – Sint-Truidensesteenweg 428) * 13/8/9
Landen (Walshoutem – Sint-Truidensesteenweg) * 4/10/8
Landen (Walshoutem – St-Lambertusstraat) * 11/1/9
Landen (Walshoutem – Vredestraat 16) * 14/5/13
Landen (Walshoutem – Walhostraat ) *
Landen (Walshoutem – Walshoutemstraat)
Landen (Walshoutem-Hannuitsesteenweg 431) *
Landen (Wange) 19/11/10
Landen (Wezeren Wezerenstraat 325) * 30/9/11
Landen (Willem de Meralaan 13) * 13/6/15
Landen (Zusters van Maria)* 7/12/8
Landen – Stationsstraat * 7/12/8
Landen( Wezeren – Wezerenstraat rechts van huis nr. 335) * 3/8/16
Langemark-Poelkapelle (Boezingestraat) 13/11/15
Langemark-Poelkapelle (Houthulstsesteenweg) * 5/8/11
Langemark-Poelkapelle (Poelkapellestraat 74) * 11/8/13
Langemark-Poelkapelle (St.-Juliaan) 4/1/15
Léglise (Thibessart) 1/10/8
Lebbeke (Kerkstraat)
Lebbeke (missiehuis) 13/7/12
Lebbeke (P.F De Naeyerstraat ) 14/1/9
Lebbeke (Wieze) 6/10/12
Lebbeke (Wieze) 8/9/12
Lede (Impe)
Ledegem
Lendelede (Hulstemolenstraat) 6/4/17
Lendelede (Sneppestraat) 17/4/11
Lendelede (Zusters Sint-Vincentius) 22/9/9
Lendelede 15/11/9
Lennik (Eizeringen) 30/9/8
Lennik (Gaasbeek) 23/11/9
Lennik (Sint-Kwintens-Lennik) 7/9/17
Lens (Lombise) 27/8/17
Lens (Montignies-lez-Lens) 30/7/9
Leopoldsburg (Carmelitessen) 17/12/8
Leopoldsburg (Heppen ) 22/9/8
Leopoldsburg (Heppen – parochiehuis) 11/9/13
Leopoldsburg (Heppen) 30/3/14
Leopoldsburg (Michellaan) 1/3/15
Lessines (Lessen – hospitaal) 8/9/9
Lessines – Lessen ( Bois-de-Lessines) 26/4/9
Lessines – Lessen (Ogy)
Lesterny 1/10/8
Leuven (Bankstraat) * 9/7/9
Leuven (Congo) 14/8/9
Leuven (Heverlee – Bronlaan)
Leuven (Heverlee – Naamsesteenweg 575) 11/1/10
Leuven (Heverlee – Pakenstraat) 18/7/10
Leuven (Heverlee – Tervuursesteenweg) 23/9/10
Leuven (Heverlee Annunciaten) * 27/9/08
Leuven (Kessl-Lo – De Spiegel) 10/6/18
Leuven (Oud-Heverlee-Haasrode) 24/12/9
Leuven (Sint-Pieterskerk) * 7/6/15
Leuven (stadspark) 19/8/9
Leuven (Tiensestraat) * 23/10/17
Leuven (Wijgmaal) * 15/11/10
Leuven (Wijgmaal) * 4/10/15
Leuven – Parkabdij 17/11/08
Leuze-en-Hainaut (Willaupuis) 8/12/10
Leuze-en-Hainaut (Willaupuis, aan de kerk)13/12/10
Liège (Boulevard d’Avroy)
Liège (Bressoux)
Liège (Bressoux-les-Liège – Bouhay) * 1/10/8
Liège (Jupille-sur-Meuse)
Liège (Rue Bonne Nouvelle) 15/8/9
Liège (Rue Sainte Walburge) * 28/2/10
Lichtervelde (Veldekensstraat) 6/7/17
Lichtervelde 9/2/12
Liedekerke 9/12/15
Lielen 5/9/9
Lieler 26/9/8
Lier (Begijnhofstraat 24) * 1/5/12
Lier (pensionaat Usulinnen Kapucijnenvest) 14/8/9
Lier (Speelplein Sint-Ursula – Lispersteenweg) 30/9/8
Lierde (Kapellestraat 7) 22/5/15
Lierde 18/11/8
Lierneux (Bra – Bierleux) * 6/6/11
Lierneux (Bra) * 17/5/10
Lierneux (Trou de Bra – Fond Lienne 32) * 6/6/11
Lierneux (Trou de Bra) * 5/11/8
Ligneuville 26/9/8
Lille 13/8/9
Limbourg * 12/6/16
Lincent (Pellaines) * 31/8/8
Lincent (Racour – Rue de la Station) * 13/4/15
Lincent (Racour – Rue de Landen 29) * 29/5/10
Lincent (Racour – Rue de Landen) *
Lincent (Racour – Rue de Neerheylissem) *
Lincent (Racour – Rue des Champs) *
Lincent (Racour – Rue des Champs) * 3/2/18
Lincent (Route de Huy) 4/9/10
Lincent (Rue de Marais) * 23/5/10
Lincent 9/5/10
Lint 6/11/9
Linter (Drieslinter – Driesstraat 5) * 23/1/12
Linter (Drieslinter – Grote Steenweg 13) * 15/3/15
Linter (Drieslinter – Grote Steenweg 423) * 4/10/8
Linter (Drieslinter – kapel)
Linter (Drieslinter – Kiezelstraat) 20/8/15
Linter (Melkwezer)
Linter (Neerlinter – Braambeekstraat) 2/9/9
Linter (Neerlinter – Bredestraat) 29/7/15
Linter (Neerlinter – Getestraat) 17/7/9 *
Linter (Neerlinter – Heidestraat 4) * 24/3/15
Linter (Neerlinter – Kwadenplas) * 24/3/15
Linter (Orsmaal – hoek Bonastraat-Galgenweg) 17/4/16
Linter (Orsmaal – Lindestraat) * 17/4/16
Linter (Wommersom)* 25/8/8
Lissabon (Portugal) 18/6/12
Litouwen (Vilnius) * 29/9/16
Lo (2de Linielaan) * 11/8/15
Lo-Reninge (Blauwvoet) * 9/8/9
Lo-Reninge (Burgweg) * 16/8/12
Lo-Reninge (hoek Woestenstraat – Hoflandstraat) * 14/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Markt) * 15/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Middelstraat) * 15/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Noordschote – Westpoezelstraat nr. 3) * 14/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Vaartdijk 3) * 15/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Westpoeselstraat 7) * 16/8/12
Lo-Reninge (Woestenstraat) * 16/8/12
Lo-Reninge (zichtkaart) * 27/7/15
Lo-Reninge (Zuidstraat) * 15/8/12
Lochristi (Zaffelare) 13/8/9
Lochristi (Zeveneken) 17/3/10
Lochristi 13/3/10
Lokeren (Brugstraat) 18/11/8
Lokeren (Eksaarde) 6/7/13
Lokeren (Gaverstraat) 9/12/9
Lokeren (MPI Sint-Benedictus) 4/3/16
Lokeren (school OLV Presentatie) 21/8/12
Lokeren (Sint-Lodewijkscollege)
Lommel (centrum) 19/1/10
Lommel (Kempenweg) 4/4/12
Lommel (Kolonie Polders) 15/9/14
Lommel (Lommel-Werkplaatsen – Mariapark) * 2/10/8
Londerzeel (Drietorenstraat) 14/9/9
Londerzeel (Hoogstraat) 27/6/15
Londerzeel (Mechelsestraat) 27/3/14
Londerzeel 14/8/9
Lontzen (Walhorn – Astenet) 25/8/10
Lontzen (Walhorn Sankt Stephanus) 15/7/17
Louftémont 1/10/8
Lourdes in België : deel 2 is verschenen
Lubbeek
Lubbeek (Binkom – Binkomstraat 24) * 12/8/9
Lubbeek (Binkom – Meenselstraat bocht) 25/4/12
Lubbeek (Binkom – Meenselstraat) 28/11/10
Lubbeek (Binkomsestraat) *
Lubbeek (Sint-Annastraat – Gelleberg ) * 5/9/9
Luik (Bd d’Avroy) * 1/8/16
Lummen
Lummen (Beringsesteenweg) 15/9/9
Lummen (Beukeboomstraat) * 27/4/17
Lummen (Dikke Eikstraat) * 27/4/17
Lummen (Linkhout) 13/8/9
Luxemburg (Schmiede) 29/7/15
Maarkedal
Maarkedal (Maarke-Kerkem) 27/12/11
Maarkedal (Schorisse) 13/3/11
Maaseik (Aldeneik)
Maaseik (Catharinakerk) 18/1/11
Maaseik (Heppeneert) 21/10/13
Maaseik (Neeroeteren – Grotstraat) * 2/10/8
Maaseik (Opoeteren – Dorne) * 22/12/8
Maaseik (Ursulinen) 6/11/9
Maasmechelen (Boeienaerstraat) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Boorsem) 21/2/10
Maasmechelen (Boorsem) 5/3/10
Maasmechelen (Eisden – Oude Baan) 5/3/10
Maasmechelen (Eisden – Schietskuilstraat) * 13/8/9
Maasmechelen (Koning Albertlaan) 21/2/10
Maasmechelen (Kotem) 10/2/10
Maasmechelen (Leut – Dreef naar het kasteel) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Leut – kasteel) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Leut – Koetestraat) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Leut – Sint-Pietersstraat) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Leut – Steenakkerstraat 107) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Leut – Steenakkerstraat rechts van 131) * 18/8/9
Maasmechelen (Mechelen-aan-de-Maas) 20/8/13
Maasmechelen (Opgrimbie) 21/2/10
Maasmechelen (Uikhoven – Schoorstraat) * 28/12/8
Maastricht- Nederland (Ursulinenweg 3) 27/1/13
Machelen (Diegem) 17/9/10
Machelen (Sint-Gertrudiskerk) 21/7/14
Mactan – Puenta Engano – hoofdstraat (Philippijnen) 26/9/13
Mactan – voor oude brug (Philippijnen) 26/9/13
Maldegem (Buurtstraat)
Maldegem (Donk) 26/5/10
Maldegem (Karrewegel) 8/9/15
Maldegem (Kleit) 22/9/8
Maldegem (Middelburgse Kerkstraat) 27/12/11
Malle (Oostmalle) 22/9/8
Malle (Westmalle – Christelijke scholen) 13/8/9
Malle (Westmalle – Cisterciënzerabdij) 13/8/9
Malle (Westmalle – Guut) 3/10/8
Malle (Westmalle – Oude Molenstraat) 18/3/18
Malle (Westmalle – zusters) 10/8/9
Malmedy (Bévercé) 21/8/11
Malmedy (Bellevaux-Ligneuville – Reculemont) 15/8/10
Malmedy (Bellevaux-Ligneuville) 28/7/9
Malmedy (Hédomont) 21/8/10
Malmedy (Pont) 14/11/11
Malmedy (Xhoffraix) 28/7/9
Manage (Fayt-lez-Manage) 21/8/9
Manhay * 1/3/9
Marche-en-Famenne 1/10/8
Marche-en-Famenne (Roy) 1/10/8
Marchin (Vierset-Barse) * 30/12/9
Marloie 1/10/8
Marocco (Casablanca Rond-Point d’Europe ) 10/12/16
Matrei (in Oost-Tirol – Oostenrijk) 13/5/13
Matrei (Oostenrijk) 27/6/13
Mechelen ( Walem) 12/9/10
Mechelen (Bisdom) * 26/9/8
Mechelen (Brusselsesteenweg) 27/11/13
Mechelen (den Bruul – OLV Van Leliëndaal) * 6/4/10
Mechelen (Hombeek – Bankstraat) 30/4/15
Mechelen (Hombeek – Schoorstraat) 13/12/14
Mechelen (Home Astrid) *
Mechelen (Keldermansvest) 23/5/12
Mechelen (Korte Penninckstraat – Karmelietenstraat) * 4/12/9
Mechelen (Leest – Dorpsstraat)* 14/3/10
Mechelen (Leest) * 22/9/8
Mechelen (Liersesteenweg 143) 23/8/13
Mechelen (Sint-Janskerkhof) * 29/9/8
Mechelen (Sint-Katelijnestraat) 19/12/11
Mechelen (Voochtstraat) 15/8/10
Meerhout 14/8/9
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (Gruitrode) 19/4/15
Meise (Plantentuin) * 7/6/15
Meise (Wolvertem – Imde) 26/1/18
Meise (Wolvertem) 29/11/9
Melle (Gontrode) 28/3/14
Menen (Lauwe – rustoord) 2/4/10
Menen (Lauwe) 29/8/9
Menen (Rekkem) 3/4/11
Menen (zusters Paulinen)
Menen 13/8/9
Merchtem (Peizegem)
Merchtem (rustoord) 11/4/10
Merelbeke (Bottelare) 13/8/9
Merkelbeek (Nederland) 2/9/9
Merksplas (Heidestraat) 27/3/14
Merksplas (Molenzijde) 19/1/14
Merksplas (Rodenbachstraat) 12/9/13
Merksplas * 7/12/12
Mettet (Biesme)
Mettet (Biesmerée – Rue du Fau ) * 18/2/9
Mettet (Biesmerée – Rue du Fau) * 10/10/13
Mettet (Biesmerée – Rue du Loret) * 10/10/13
Mettet (Stave) * 10/10/13
Meulebeke (Oostrozebekestraat – fietsenwinkel) 20/1/14
Meulebeke 19/2/14
Meulebeke 19/7/9
Middelkerke (Mannekensvere) 27/6/14
Middelkerke (Slijpe) 27/6/13
Middelkerke (Westende – Noordstraat)* 4/8/10
Middelkerke (Westende – Ooststraat)* 4/8/10
Mirwart 1/10/8
Moeskroen (Luingne) 4/1/11
Moeskroen (Pensionnat des Dames de Marie) 9/3/12
Moeskroen (Rude de la Grotte) 3/3/12
Moeskroen (Rue de Menin) 9/3/12
Moesktroen (Dottignies/Dottenijs) 30/8/12
Mol (Gompel) 17/11/8
Mol (Postel) 31/10/9
Mol (Sluis – Grotstraat) 31/8/13
Mol (Wezel – Sint-Jozefslaan) 31/8/13
Momignies 24/8/16
Mons (Bergen – Rue de Berlaimont 22) * 18/6/11
Mons (Bergen – rue du Château) 7/8/12
Mons/Bergen – Nouvelles 23/7/17
Mons/Bergen – Obourg 30/7/17
Monschau (Duitsland – Kloster Reichenstein Reichensteiner Strasse 340) 27/12/16
Mont-de-l’Enclus (Russeignies) 7/2/9
Mont-sur-Meuse 4/10/8
Moorsele 14/2/10
Moorslede (basiliek Dadizele) * 12/8/14
Moorslede (Dadizeelestraat) 28/5/15
Moorslede (Dadizele – rusthuis) * 1/11/12
Moorslede (Dadizele) * 17/8/9
Moorslede (Sint-Martinuskerk) 2/2/11
Moorslede (Tuimelarestraat) 28/5/15
Moorslede 8/1/12
Moranwelz (Mariemont) 4/5/12
Mortsel * 1/11/13
Musson 1/10/8
Namur (Beez) 17/2/9
Namur (Marche-les-Dames) * 21/8/15
Namur (Bouge) 10/6/18
Namur (Champion) 4/12/8
Namur (Malonne – kapel) * 28/5/11
Namur (Malonne – kerk) * 28/5/11
Namur (Malonne) * 20/8/9
Namur (Namen – Lives-sur-Meuse) 19/8/14
Namur (parc des sources) 15/6/18
Namur (park Louise-Marie) 23/8/12
Namur (Rue du Lombard) 21/6/18
Namur (Saint-Loup) * 18/5/17
Namur (Saint-Servais – Bricgniot) * 30/7/9
Namur (Saint-Servais – Rue Bricgniot) 27/4/13
Namur (Saint-Servais – Rue Bricgniot bis) 21/6/18
Namur (Suarlée) 2/5/13
Nassogne (Ambly) 1/10/8
Nassogne (Bande) 8/10/13
Nassonge (Grune) 1/10/8
Nazareth (Eke) * 18/8/9
Nederland (’s Hertogenbosch – Kerkstraat ) * 5/7/15
Nederland (’s Hertogenbosch – Papenhulst 4 ) 5/7/15
Nederland (Eijsden Margraten) 10/10/16
Nederland (Eijsden) 5/3/10
Nederland (Laarne – Aarle-Rixtel: Brabantse Kluis) 5/7/15
Nederland (Maastricht – Savante) 7/11/05
Nederland (Meerssen) 10/10/16
Nederland (Nijmegen) 28/11/15
Nederland (Nuenen – Park 3) * 14/6/15
Nederland (Oostburg – Groede) 29/12/13
Nederland (Valkenburg – Berkelstraat ) * 12/7/16
Nederland – Lottum 2/1/17
Nederland – Silvolde 28/9/16
Nederland Alphen aan de Rijn (Aarlanderveen) 30/3/14
Nederland Amersfoort (Hooglanderveen) 17/2/14
Nederland Sint-Willebrord 18/1/18
Nederland: wie kent deze Lourdesgrot ? 8/10/12
Neerpelt (Sint-Huibrechts-Lille) * 13/8/9
Neufchâteau 1/10/8
Neufchâteau (Warmifontaine) 25/9/8
Nevele (Hansbeke – Kapellenstraat) 3/3/14
Nevele (Hansbeke) 23/10/11
Nevele (Merendree) 30/3/13
Nevele (Vosselare) 26/9/8
Nevers (Frankrijk) * 11/8/13
Nevers (Frankrijk) 10/1/11
New York (Harlem – Verenigde Staten van Amerika) 1/7/13
Niel (Boomsestraat) 8/11/9
Niel (Ridder Berthoutlaan) 9/12/9
Nieuwerkerken (Kozen) tussen de appelplantages 24/11/11
Nieuwerkerken (Binderveld) 16/7/9
Nieuwerkerken (Kozen – Dorpsstraat) * 5/10/8
Nieuwerkerken (Tegelrijstraat) 30/11/11
Nieuwerkerken (Wijer – Grotestraat) * 13/4/10
Nieuwerkerken (Wijer – Opperstraat 59) * 15/4/18
Nieuwerkerken (hoek Opperstraat-Egelstraat) * 15/4/18
Nieuwkerken-Waas (Blindestraat) 20/12/9
Nieuwkoop (Zevenhoven – Nederland) 9/11/13
Nieuwpoort (Marktplein) * 6/8/11
Nieuwpoort-stad * 13/6/11
Nieuwstadt (bij Sittard) (Nederland) 30/9/8
Nijlen (Kessel) 28/1/10
Ninove (Nederhasselt – Geraarsbergsesteenweg) 14/8/9
Ninove (Nederhasselt – Keukenstraat) 18/8/9
Ninove (Nederhasselt -Paellepelstraat) 18/8/9
Ninove (Zusters H. Harten) 1/8/11
Nobressart 1/10/8
Nodebais 26/9/8
Noirefontaine 1/10/8
Ochamps 1/10/8
Ohey 27/8/10
Olen (Centrum – Weëen) * 28/8/9
Olen (Sint-Jozef) * 11/12/8
Onbekende lokatie: wie kent het ?
Onhaye (Anthée) 7/10/8
Onhaye (Falaën) 19/5/17
Onhaye (Sommière) 30/7/9
Oostakker (school) 11/3/16
Oostende (Kerkstraat 41) 15/2/17
Oostende (Mijnplein) * 26/9/9
Oostende (Sint-Petrus en Paulusplein 18) * 26/3/18
Oostenrijk (Lienzer Klause Osttirol) 26/4/15
Oostenrijk (Maria Gugging) * 27/7/14
Oostenrijk (Wilder Kaiser) 25/4/15
Oostenrijk – Bregenz 2/10/14
Oostenrijk – Rohren 18/12/15
Oostenrijk – Stift Heiligenkreuz 15/8/17
Oosterzele (Gijzenzele)
Oostkamp 26/9/8
Oostrozebeke 22/9/8
Opglabbeek (Bremstraat) * 17/11/8
Opwijk (Singel)
Opwijk 24/9/8
Orp-Jauche (Jandrain-Jandrenouille) * 16/8/9
Oss Noord-Brabant (Nederland)
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve (Blocry)
Oudenaarde (Eine) 2/8/9
Oudenaarde (Eine- Arsenaalweg 33) * 7/8/10
Oudenaarde (Eine- Van Landaststraat) * 5/7/10
Oudenaarde (Ename) 8/12/8
Oudenaarde (kerkhof)
Oudenaarde (Kerselare) 29/5/16
Oudenaarde (Melden) 24/9/8
Oudenaarde (Pamelakerk)
Oudenaarde (Welden) 11/3/18
Overijse (Eizer – Sint-Jozefsschool) * 25/4/10
Overijse (Grotstraat)* 17/11/8
Overijse (Maleizen – Terhulpsesteenweg) * 29/7/11
Overijse (Mollenberg) * 1/7/11
Overijse (Terlanen) * 11/7/17
Overpelt ( ’t Pelterke) 14/8/9
Overpelt (Mater Dei)
Overpelt (Sint-Jansstraat) 24/9/8
Overpelt (Ursulinen) 22/9/8
Paliseul (Carlsbourg) 1/10/8
Paliseul (Fays-les-Veneurs) 1/10/8
Paliseul (Nollevaux) 11/1/11
Paliseul (Offagne) 1/10/8
Paliseul (Opont) 1/10/8
Parijs (Frankrijk – Rue de Faubourg St-Denis) * 6/1/11
Parijs (Gare du Nord) * 16/8/10
Parijs (Père Lachaise) * 15/8/10
Parijs (Rue du Mont Cenis) * 15/8/10
Paris (Rue du Bac)* 15/8/10
Particulier 3 (locatie nog onbekend) 1/10/8
Particulier 4 (Locatie nog onbekend) 16/10/9
Partikulier 1 (locatie nog onbekend) 29/9/8
Péruwelz (Braffe) 4/12/10
Péruwelz (Brasmenil) 27/3/9
Péruwelz (St.-Charles) 10/3/13
Péruwelz 4/2/13
Pecq
Pecq (Esquelmes) 7/11/12
Pecq (Obigies) 23/10/9
Pecq (Rue de Lannoy) 1/2/10
Peer (Laarderweg) 13/1/18
Peer (Lindeveld) 31/8/13
Peer 24/7/9
Pepingen (Heikruis)
Pepinster (Wegnez – Rue Emile Vandervelde) 11/2/12
Pepinster (Wegnez) * 5/1/11
Philippeville (Fagnolle) 24/8/15
Philippeville (Franchimont – Rue de Chinelle) * 30/9/8
Philippeville (Franchimont) * 28/9/9
Philippeville (Merlemont) * 30/9/8
Philippeville (Omezée) * 30/9/8
Philippeville (Roly – rue de l’Azeille) 17/10/10
Philippeville (Roly) * 30/9/8
Philippeville (Sautour) * 30/9/8
Philippeville (Villers-Le-Gambon) 30/9/8
Philippeville 30/9/8
Philippijnen (Bohol) 23/12/15
Philippijnen (zee) 29/7/15
Philippijnen – Tanay (Rizal) – Regina Rosarii 16/10/14
Pittem (Boterstraat) * 1/8/9
Pittem (Egem – Molenakker) * 22/4/2012
Pittem (stadspark) 17/11/9
Pittem (Zusters van Maria) * 18/11/9
Polen – Wieliczka (zoutmijn) 14/8/14
Pont-à-Celles (Viesville) 31/7/9
Pontmain (Frankrijk) 30/11/10
Poperinge (Benedictinessen – Boeschepestraat) * 22/11/9
Poperinge (Het Vogelke – Loviestraat 18) * 8/6/10
Poperinge (Proven – Alixplein 11) * 11/8/13
Poperinge (Proven – Blokstraat 5) * 11/8/13
Poperinge (Proven – De Lovie) * 22/9/8
Poperinge (Proven – kerk) * 22/9/8
Poperinge (Reningelst) * 25/12/8
Poperinge (Roesbrugge – Haringestraat) * 21/6/10
Poperinge (Roesbrugge) 14/6/10
Poperinge (VTI) * 11/1/9
Poperinge (Watou – Douvieweg 55) * 6/8/15
Poperinge (Watou – Kerkhofstraat) * 7/8/15
Poperinge (Watou – Oude Poperingestraat 19) * 6/8/15
Portugal (Madeira) 21/4/15
Profondeveille (Lustin)
Profondeville (Arbre – Rue de la Grotte) 7/10/8
Putte (Berkenlei)
Putte (hoek Mechelbaan)
Putte (Leuvensebaan 106)
Putte (Leuvensebaan 130)
Putte (Leuvensebaan 85b)
Putte (Mechelbaan 304)
Putte (Patronaatsweg)
Putte (Peulis) 29/9/8
Putte (Van de Borgtstraat 146)
Putte (Van der Borghtstraat 129)
Putte (Weynesbaan)
Puurs (Breendonk) * 21/2/10
Puurs (Liezele) 20/9/15
Puurs (Ruisbroek) 22/9/8
Puurs 14/8/9
Quaregnon (OLV v Lourdeskerk) 27/1/14
Quaregnon 18/12/8
Quévy (Asquillies) 31/1/12
Quévy (Aulnois) 1/4/12
Ramillies 17/10/13
Ranst 24/9/8
Ravels (Grote Baan) * 14/11/9
Ravels (Klein-Ravels) * 17/11/8
Ravels (Weelde – Pinsenlaan) 13/12/14
Ravels (Weelde) * 30/9/8
Rebecq (Wisbecq) 8/3/12
Rechrival 1/10/8
Redu 1/10/8
Rendeux (Rendeux-Bas Beffe) 16/5/10
Retie 20/11/9
Riemst (Genoelselderen) 25/11/8
Riemst (Kanne – H Grafkapel) 18/4/16
Riemst (Membruggen) 23/9/10
Riemst (Millen)
Riemst (Nieuweweg) 22/8/9
Riemst (Val-Meer) 17/11/8
Riemst (Val-Meer): tuingrotjes
Riemst (Vlijtingen-Lafelt): tuingrotje
Riemst (Vroenhoven)
Riemst (Zichem-Zussen-Bolder) * 3/4/16
Riemst (Zichen-Zussen-Bolder) 15/8/9
Rijkevorsel * 17/11/8
Rijsbergen (Nederland) – 3/3/12
Rillaar (Diestsesteenweg) 8/8/9
Rixensart (Genval) * 26/4/14
Rixensart (Place Cardinal Mercier) * 24/10/14
Rixensart (Rosières-Saint-André) * 26/1/15
Rochefort (Ave-et-Auffe)
Rochefort (Lavaux-St.-Anne – rue du Charnet 20 ) * 27/2/14
Rochefort (Villers-sur-Lesse) * 23/8/9
Rocherath 26/9/8
Roeselare (Beveren – Paradijsstraat) 28/5/15
Roeselare (Botermarkt) 3/2/11
Roeselare (Gapaardstraat) 19/2/11
Roeselare (Grauwzusters Grote Markt ) 18/10/12
Roeselare (Groenestraat) 25/12/8
Roeselare (Ieperstraat) 2/5/11
Roeselare (Koolzaadstraat) 19/2/11
Roeselare (O.L.Vr-kerk) 22/9/8
Roeselare (Oekene) 28/9/9
Roeselare (Rotsestraat) 2/2/11
Roeselare (Roulers Fr.- Redemptoristen) 14/11/9
Roeselare (Rumbeke – Beitem) 3/2/11
Roeselare (Rumbeke) 13/8/9
Roeselare (Spinnersstraat 22) 15/11/13
Roeselare (Westlaan) 17/2/10
Ronse (broeders)
Ronse (Loretokapel)
Ronse (Notre Dame de Lourdes)
Ronse (Olifantstraat 26) 2/10/12
Ronse (Oudstrijderslaan)
Ronse (Rode Mutslaan)
Ronse (Sancta Maria)
Ronse (Sint-Martinuskerk) 3/5/10
Ronse (Zusters van Barmhartigheid)
Roosdaal (Borgt-Lombeek) 16/10/9
Roosdaal (Poelk) 30/9/8
Roosdaal (Strijtem) 27/6/15
Roosendaal (Nederland) 1/1/13
Rossart 1/10/8
Rotselaar (pastorijstraat) 6/4/17
Rotselaar (Steenweg op Gelrode) 5/11/13
Rotselaar – Montfortcollege 17/11/17
Rouvroy (Torgny) 6/9/15
Ruiselede (Brandstraat) 9/4/15
Ruiselede (Klooster) 30/3/15
Rumst * 9/12/9
Rusland 21/8/15
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse 27/3/12
Saint-Hubert (Awenne – Derrière le Hez) 1/10/8
Saint-Hubert (Awenne) 1/10/8
Saint-Léger 1/10/8
Saint-Léger 15/12/12
Saint-Mard 1/10/8
Saint-Ode (Lavacherie)
Saint-Ode (Roumont) 1/10/8
Saint-Ode (Tillet) 1/10/8
Saint-Rémy 1/10/8
Sambreville (Auvelais) 17/2/9
Sankt-Vith (Galhausen) 10/7/9
Sankt-Vith (Lommersweiler) 18/2/11
Sankt-Vith (Neidingen) 11/7/9
Sankt-Vith (Schönberg) 26/9/8
Schaarbeek (Portaelsstraat 24) * 27/9/15
Schelle
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (Averbode – De Schommel)* 26/7/9
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (Averbode) * 22/9/8
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (Isabelleplein) * 18/8/11
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (koster) * 3/1/10
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (Scherpenheuvel) * 10/7/9
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (Testelt) * 2/5/12
Schilde (’s Gravenwezel – Kerkstraat rustoord SL) 11/11/2012
Schilde (’s Gravenwezel – Kerkstraat) 29/11/9
Schilde (de Caterskapel) 20/9/15
Schilde (kerk) 20/10/13
Schilde (Paters van Scheut) 26/10/12
Schoten (Alfons Servaislei) 24/9/8
Schoten (Engsbergen) 18/8/11
Seraing (Jemeppe-sur-Meuse)
‘s-Gravenbrakel (Hennuyères) 21/8/9
‘s-Gravenbrakel (Petit-Roeulx-lez-Braine) 11/9/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Bassilly Rue Chemin Vert
Silly (Opzullik) – Bassilly Rue des Ecoles
Silly (Opzullik) – Bassilly Rue Petit-Bruxelles
Silly (Opzullik) – Gondregnies 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Graty 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Hoves 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Rue Boucqemont 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Rue du Marais 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Rue Ville-Basse 29/7/9
Silly (Opzullik) – Thoricourt 29/7/9
Simpelveld (Nederland) 27/11/11
Sint Nicolaasga (Friesland) 25/9/9
Sint-Genesius-Rode (klooster) 29/11/8
Sint-Genesius-Rode (Sint-Genesiuskerk) 1/7/18
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (kerkhof Liersesteenweg)
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Leliestraat)
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (O.L.Vrouw – Waver – Ursulinen) 22/9/8
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Passionisten)
Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Rozenlaan)
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe (Floralieënstraat 24 ) 28/2/14
Sint-Laureins
Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Cotthem) 12/9/9
Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Vlierzele) 23/9/8
Sint-Martens-Latem (Deurle)
Sint-Martens-Latem (Latemstraat) 30/7/9
Sint-Martens-Latem (Pontstraat) 14/5/14
Sint-Niklaas (Belsele)
Sint-Niklaas (De Presentatie) 14/8/9
Sint-Niklaas (Grote Heimelinckstraat) 23/1/11
Sint-Niklaas (Heistraat) 14/8/9
Sint-Niklaas (Houten Schoen) 14/8/9
Sint-Niklaas (Nieuwkerken) 28/3/15
Sint-Niklaas (Nieuwkerken-Waas – Blindestraat) 18/7/15
Sint-Niklaas (Nieuwkerken-Waas)
Sint-Niklaas (Sinaai – Zwaanaarde) 4/3/16
Sint-Niklaas (Sinaai) 18/7/15
Sint-Niklaas (Sinaai) 3/7/13
Sint-Niklaas (UZ) 14/8/9
Sint-Niklaas – Hofstraat 134 17/11/8
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Vlezembeek – Postweg) * 25/5/14
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Vlezenbeek – Kamstraat) * 28/11/8
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Zeypestraat) * 8/9/9
Sint-Truiden (Broeders van Liefde) 14/8/9
Sint-Truiden (Aalst – Bermenweg) * 31/7/11
Sint-Truiden (Abdijstraat) * 13/2/18
Sint-Truiden (Capucienessenstraat 1) * 10/12/2016
Sint-Truiden (Diesterstraat) * 14/9/9
Sint-Truiden (Halmaal-Dorp 132) * 9/8/9
Sint-Truiden (Halmaal-Dorp 6) * 31/5/9
Sint-Truiden (Kerkom – Bruine O.L.Vrouwstraat) * 20/5/13
Sint-Truiden (Kleinseminarie) 2/8/9
Sint-Truiden (Kortenbos) * 27/4/17
Sint-Truiden (Melveren – Schoolstraat) 16/10/11
Sint-Truiden (Melveren) 23/5/11
Sint-Truiden (Naamsesteenweg 239) * 13/4/15
Sint-Truiden (Naamsevest 32) * 8/11/15
Sint-Truiden (Runkelen) * 16/7/9
Sint-Truiden (Schurhovenveld) * 31/7/11
Sint-Truiden (Sint-Jozef Diestersteenweg) * 23/7/16
Sint-Truiden (Stapelstraat) * 31/8/17
Sint-Truiden (tuinbouwschool) 30/10/10
Sint-Truiden (Velm) 11/7/9
Sint-Truiden (Zepperen – Dekkenstraat) 5/10/8
Sint-Truiden (Zepperen – Driesstraat) * 22/1/16
Sint-Truiden (Zepperen – Kasteelstraat)
Sint-Truiden (Zepperenweg) * 22/1/16
Sint-Truiden (Zicheren) 14/8/9
Sint-Truiden kerstmarkt * 16/12/12
Sint-Willebrord (Nederland) 15/5/10
Sohier 1/10/8
Soignies (Horrues – rue du Pontin) 28/5/17
Soignies (Thieusies) 8/8/13
Soignies (Zinnik) – Neufvilles – instituut
Soignies (Zinnik) – Neufvilles – kasteel
Soignies (Zinnik- Horrues) 26/8/10
Soignies/Zinnik (Louvignies) 21/9/10
Sombreffe (Ligny) 14/10/9
Sombreffe (Tongrinne) 1/6/11
Spa (Rue Brixhe 39) * 17/2/18
Spa (Rue de Barisart 54-56)
Spa (Rue de Barisart) * 1/8/9
Spa – Rue de la Chapelle * 15/2/13
Spa – Rue Hanster 8 * 15/2/13
Spa – Rue Xhrouet 2 * 15/2/13
Spanje (Monserrat) 29/7/15
Sprimont (Louveigné-Banneux – heiligenbeelden) * 20/8/9
Sprimont (Louveigné-Banneux) * 26/9/8
St.Truiden – Nieuwenhoven t.o. nr.10 15/4/17
Stabroek (Dorpsstraat) 26/12/9
Stabroek (Hoevenen – Ettenhoven) 10/10/15
Stabroek 14/8/9
Staden (Diksmuidestraat 168A) * 11/8/13
Staden (Ieperstraat – Gasthuis) * 22/9/8
Staden (Oostnieuwkerke – Meiboomstraat 23) * 27/1/13
Staden (Oostnieuwkerke – Meiboomstraat 50) * 11/8/13
Staden (Vijfwegen) * 25/12/8
Staden (Westrozebeke – Dorpsstraat) 21/4/14
Staden (Westrozebeke – Ommegang West) 16/6/15
Staden (Westrozebeke) * 6/8/11
Stavelot
Stavelot (Challes) 15/8/10
Stavelot (Francheville) 6/11/11
Stavelot (Somagne) 10/4/13
Stavelot (Wavreumont) 19/8/13
Steenokkerzeel (Perk) 29/9/8
Stekene (Kemzeke) 16/10/9
Stekene (Klein-Sinaai) 30/9/8
Stronach (Oostenrijk) 25/6/13
Tauerntal Matrei (Oostenrijk) 27/6/13
Tellin (Bure) * 27/8/10
Tellin (Resteigne) * 1/10/8
Temse (Elversele) 14/8/9
Temse (Steendorp) 27/10/13
Temse (Tielrode) 13/8/9
Tenneville (Wyompont) 25/9/8
Ternat (Wambeek) 25/5/14
Tervuren (Duisburgsesteenweg) 6/4/17
Tervuren (Eyzer – Sint-Jozefsinstituut) 8/7/11
Tervuren (Moorsel) * 23/9/8
Tervuren 25/1/11
Tessenderlo (Engsbergen) 24/9/8
Tessenderlo (Hulst)
Tessenderlo (Schoonhees) 2/8/9
Tessenderlo (Schoot – Gerhagenstraat) 10/5/18
Tessenderlo (Schoot – Schotersheide) 24/9/8
Theux (Polleur) 19/8/13
Thimister-Clermont (Clermont-sur Berwinne) 2/11/15
Thuin 21/8/9
Tielt (Aarsele)
Tielt (Egemsesteenweg) 5/10/9
Tielt (Espestraat) 6/4/17
Tielt (Franciscanen) 26/2/14
Tielt (Jan Vinckestraat) 6/4/17
Tielt (Kanegem – Oosthoekstrat) 5/10/9
Tielt (Kanegem)
Tielt (Opvoedingsgesticht H. Familie) 15/11/9
Tielt (Schuiferskapelle) 22/12/8
Tielt (Zusters van het Gelove) 15/11/9
Tielt 22/9/8
Tielt-Winge (Heuvelstraat tgo. 261) 14/8/11
Tielt-Winge (Kiezegem) 25/4/12
Tielt-Winge * 26/9/8
Tienen ( Paterskerk) *
Tienen (Delportestraat) * 1/10/9
Tienen (Goetsenhoven) * 28/11/10
Tienen (Grimde – Onze-Lieve-Vrouw ten Steenstraat) * 17/1/16
Tienen (Grimde) 30/12/9
Tienen (H. Hartziekenhuis ) * 28/9/8
Tienen (Hakendover – Bosschelstraat) 3/3/14
Tienen (Hakendover Maurescafé) * 14/4/13
Tienen (Hakendover Putstraat 37) 3/9/17
Tienen (Hakendover Putstraat) 23/9/17
Tienen (Hakendover Wulmersumsesteenweg) * 14/4/13
Tienen (Hakendover) * 23/12/8
Tienen (Kumtich)
Tienen (Markt) * 23/9/8
Tienen (Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Broedersstraat 2) * 15/4/15
Tienen (Oorbeek) 12/7/9
Tienen (Oplinter – Ganzendries) * 11/8/15
Tienen (privé-collectie grotjes)
Tienen (Rozenhof nr.13)* 4/10/8
Tienen (Rozenhof tussen nr. 22 en 23) * 4/10/8
Tienen (Sint-Margriete-Houtem)
Tienen (Veldbornestraat)
Tienen (Vianderdal) 25/4/12
Tienen (Vissenaken) -Sint-Pietersstraat * 30/10/16
Tienen (Zusters Passionisten) * 4/10/8
Tilburg (Nederland) 4/4/12
Tintigny 1/10/8
Tongeren (Henis) 4/10/8
Tongeren (Koninksem – dorpskern) 13/6/15
Tongeren (Lankgracht) 2/11/13
Tongeren (Neerrepen)
Tongeren (Nerem) * 15/10/8
Tongeren (Riksingen) * 2/2/9
Tongeren (Sportpleinstraat) 21/5/12 *
Tongeren 18/11/8
Tongeren O.-L.-Vrouwebasiliek * 3/4/16
Torhout (Sint-Henricus)
Tounai (Orcq) 15/2/11
Tournai ( Doornik – Mont-Saint-Aubert) 23/11/9
Tournai (Allain) * 25/9/8
Tournai (Blandain) 10/1/9
Tournai (Doornik – Blandain Instititut Notre Dame) 18/2/12
Tournai (Doornik – Boulevard Lalaing) * 5/12/9
Tournai (Doornik – Chaussée de Lille – naast kerk) 7/2/10
Tournai (Doornik – Chaussée de Lille – Sancta Union ) 30/11/9
Tournai (Doornik – Ere) 21/1/12
Tournai (Doornik – Froyennes – klooster) 3/6/10
Tournai (Doornik – Grand-Place) * 29/9/16
Tournai (Doornik – kathedraal) * 29/9/16
Tournai (Doornik – Mourcourt) 3/11/12
Tournai (Doornik – Thimougies) 16/11/9
Tournai (Doornik) 10/11/9
Tournai (Froyennes) 11/9/9
Tournai (Kaïn) 18/8/9
Tournai (Melles)
Tourpes (Chemin communal) 12/9/9
Tourpes 12/9/9
Tremelo (Jagerslaan) * 29/5/15
Tremelo (Veldonkstraat 120) * 19/12/13
Tremelo (Veldonkstraat 184) * 25/4/12
Trois-Ponts 12/2/12
Troisvierges 8/9/9
Turkije (Istanbul) 16/6/14
Turnhout (Begijnhof) * 2/10/8
Turnhout (kerkhof) * 16/3/13
Turnhout (Oud-Turnhout) 3/11/9
Turnhout (Sint-Jozefscollege Kempenlaan) 7/3/14
Turnhout (St. Jozef) 2/10/8
Turnhout (Zevendonk – Kapelweg) 25/9/8
USA (Emmitsburg) 25/7/15
Vagen (Duitsland) * 1/1/13
Valkenbrug (Nederland) * 25/4/12
Vaticaanstaat (Italië) 31/8/13
Vaux-sur-Sûre (Grande Route) 23/5/12
Vaux-sur-Sûre 26/9/8
Verviers (Heusy) * 9/8/13
Verviers (Petit-Rechain) * 11/2/12
Vesqueville 1/10/8
Veurne (Eggewaartskapelle) * 10/8/9
Veurne (Houtem) * 25/12/8
Veurne (Iepersesteenweg) * 23/4/10
Veurne (Petit Paris) * 22/9/8
Veurne (Steenkerke) – kerk * 7/8/18
Vielsalm (Grand-Halleux) 16/5/10
Vielsalm 26/9/8
Villers-la-Loue 1/10/8
Vilvoorde (Ursulinnen) 2/10/10
Vilvoorde 3/10/10
Viroinval (Dourbes) 30/7/9
Viroinval (Treignes) * 27/9/9
Virton 1/10/8
Vleteren (Westvleteren – Donkerstraat 12) * 22/9/8
Vleteren (Westvleteren – Eikhoekstraat) * 21/8/14
Vloesberg (Flobecq) – rusthuis ; maison de repos
Vloesberg (Frans: Flobecq) – gehucht D’Hoppe (La Houppe) 2/12/8
Voeren (‘s-Gravenvoeren)
Voeren (Moelingen) 19/8/9
Voeren (Remersdaal) 11/12/8
Voeren (Remersdaal-Clermontshof) 6/5/12
Vogezen (Frankrijk) 5/3/15
Vorselaar (Kasteeldreef) 31/8/13
Vorselaar 7/11/9
Vresse-Sur-Semois (Bohan – rue de l’Herissart) * 21/7/14
Vresse-Sur-Semois (Bohan-Sur-Semois – Les Quatres Bornes) 11/8/9
Vresse-Sur-Semois (Bohan-Sur-Semois – Roche La Dame) * 23/7/9
Vresse-Sur-Semois (Sugny) * 29/9/8
Waamunster (Kerkstraat 32) 22/6/14
Waarschoot 13/10/8
Waarschot (klooster St. Vincentius à Paulo) 29/5/13
Waasmunster 17/11/8
Wachtebeke (Overslag) 28/7/9
Waimes (ancien gare) 16/8/10
Waimes (Warche) 19/8/13
Waimes F (of Weismes D – deelgemeente Thirimont) 25/9/8
Walcourt (Berzée) * 9/10/13
Walcourt (Chastrès – kerk) 26/10/14
Walcourt (Chastrès) * 1/10/8
Walcourt (Fraire) * 10/10/13
Walcourt (Kerkhof – Rue du Calvaire) * 7/10/13
Walcourt (Rognée) * 1/10/8
Walcourt (Rue des Quairelles) * 16/6/14
Walcourt – Rue du Calvaire – links van huis nr 39 * 16/6/13
Walcourt – Sint Maternusbasiliek * 7/10/13
Wanze (Chaussée de Wavre) * 3/11/17
Waregem (’t Gaverke) 26/3/10
Waregem (Bergstraat) 28/9/9
Waregem (Beveren-Leie)
Waregem (Institut Soeurs Notre Dame) 11/8/15
Waregem (Kuishoutemseweg) 20/5/11
Waregem (Paters Oblaten) 15/11/9
Waregem (Sint-Eloois-Vijve) * 22/9/8
Waremme 11/2/12
Waspik (Nederland) 17/7/13
Waterloo (Rue de l’Eglise)* 23/7/9
Waterloo – Fichermont * 23/7/16
Waver * 2/10/10
Weert (Nederland) 17/7/13
Welkenraedt 12/2/12
Wellen (Berlingenstraat 1) 13/11/16
Wellen (Herenstraat) 27/7/15
Wellen 16/3/11
Werbomont (Bovrege) 1/10/8
Wervik (Geluwe – herberg Lourdes) 13/6/11
Wervik (Geluwe)
Wervik (Kruiseke – Nieuwe Zoetendaalstraat) * 12/4/11
Wervik (Kruisekestraat 451) * 9/8/15
Wervik (Mater Amabilis) * 8/4/11
Wervik (omgeving Hagelstraat) 3/4/18
Wervik (Sint-Jozefskerk) * 22/9/8
Westerlo (domein de Merode) 28/6/9
Westerlo (Sint-Lambertuskerk) 24/5/18
Westerlo (Heultje) 1/8/14
Westerlo (Tongerlo – Meulemanslaan) * 30/6/15
Westerlo (Tongerlo) 24/9/8
Westerlo (Voortkapel – kerkhof) * 2/4/9
Westerlo (Voortkapel – Oosterwijk) * 26/5/9
Westerlo (Zoerle-Parwijs – Sint-Nicolaasparochie) 14/8/9
Westerlo (Zoerle-Parwijs) * 27/6/9
Wetteren (Massemen) 30/11/14
Wetteren 8/5/10
Wevelgem (Gullegem) 10/2/11
Wevelgem 22/9/8
Wezembeek-Oppem
Wichelen 9/5/15
Wie kent deze Lourdesgrot ? 23/8/12
Wielsbeke (Sint-Baafs-Vijve – Rijksweg) 11/10/9
Wielsbeke (Sint-Baafs-Vijve)
Willebroek (Blaasvelt) 9/9/15
Willebroek (Brielen) 2/6/14
Wingene (Wildenburg) 28/10/11
Wingene 22/9/8
Wortegem-Petegem (Elsegem)
Wuustwezel (Bredalaan) * 13/12/9
Wuustwezel (Deureind) 21/5/13
Wuustwezel (Gooreind – Franciscanessen) * 25/8/9
Wuustwezel (Gooreind – Grotstraat) * 2/8/9
Wuustwezel (Guido Gezellelaan) * 23/9/8
Wuustwezel (Loenhout) * 11/12/8
Wuustwezel (Sterbos) 22/5/10
Yvoir (sanatorium) 23/9/10
Yvoir * 25/9/8
Zandhoven (Pulle)
Zandhoven (Viersel) 10/7/9
Zaventem (Nossegem) 3/9/14
Zedelgem (Aartrijke) 17/9/15
Zedelgem (Loppem – Bethanië) 2/10/9
Zedelgem (Loppem – Emmaus)
Zedelgem (Loppem – kasteel) 9/8/13
Zele (Rotsstraat) 6/6/15
Zemst (Elewijt) 9/4/12
Zemst (Eppegem) 27/8/10
Zemst (Hofstade) * 8/8/10
Zemst (Laar)
Zemst (Weerde) 11/8/9
Zoersel 24/10/14
Zonhoven 23/8/11
Zonnebeke (Forest) * 10/8/9
Zonnebeke (Grote Molenstraat) * 9/8/9
Zonnebeke (Lotegat) * 10/8/9
Zonnebeke (Lotegatstraat 9) * 26/10/14
Zonnebeke (Passendaele – Passendalestraat) * 30/7/17
Zonnebeke (Passendale – Vijfwegenstraat) * 3/8/10
Zonnebeke (Passendale)
Zonnebeke (Passendale-Oude Moorsledestraat) * 1/6/14
Zonnebeke (Passendale-Passendalestraat 163) * 28/8/17
Zottegem (Diensbekestraat) 10/1/14
Zottegem (Grotenberge) 29/9/8
Zottegem (Terrasstraat 2) 13/6/15
Zoutleeuw (Budingen) * 22/4/13
Zoutleeuw (Dormaal – Grote Steenweg 1) *
Zoutleeuw (Dormaal – Sint-Truidersteenweg 52 ?) 29/7/15
Zoutleeuw (Dormaal) *
Zoutleeuw (Dormaal) 25/4/12
Zoutleeuw (Halle-Booienhoven kapel) 26/3/13
Zoutleeuw (Halle-Booienhoven) 17/8/9
Zoutleeuw (Professor E. Vlieberghstraat tussen 9B en 10) * 19/2/17
Zoutleeuw (Stationsstraat 36) * 20/11/16
Zoutleeuw (Tiensestraat brug) * 19/2/17
Zoutleeuw (WZC De Vesten) * 2/7/17
Zuienkerke (Houtave) 30/9/8
Zuienkerke (Nieuwmunster) * 22/9/8
Zulte (Olsene) 25/9/8
Zulte (Sint-Vincentius) 12/9/10
Zundert (Nederland) * 27/4/10
Zutendaal (Wiemesmeer) * 14/12/8
Zutendaal (Woushoeve) 22/9/8
Zwalm (Beerlegem)
Zwalm (Dikkele) 4/3/10
Zwalm (Paulatem)
Zwalm (Roborst) 13/5/11
Zwalm (Rozebeke)
Zwalm (Sint-Denijs-Boekel – kerkhof) 26/9/8
Zwalm (Sint-Denijs-Boekel)
Zwevegem (Heestert)
Zwevegem (Hinnestraat) 15/1/12
Zwevegem (Otegem)
Zwevegem (Sint-Denijs – Kaveiestraat) 29/6/14
Zwevegem (Sint-Denijs – Stationsstraat) 27/2/18
Zwevegem (Sint-Denijs)
Zwevegem (Sint-Denijs) 23/11/9
Zwijndrecht (Zusters Kindsheid Jezus) 6/11/9